Venetian Macau Open 2013

Oct 17 - Oct 20

Prize money: US$800,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Zanie Boy GIALON8
1
  • 06:40
Timothy TANG2
1
  • 06:40
Sihuang YAN32
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Chak Hou TANG14
1
  • 06:50
Artemio MURAKAMI11
1
  • 06:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Dodge KEMMER0
1
  • 07:00
Nicholas FUNG6
1
  • 07:00
David PALM0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Chris S RODGERS1
1
  • 07:10
Murthy S.15
1
  • 07:10
Zhiqun LAM1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
1
  • 07:20
Darren BECK1
1
  • 07:20
Jaakko MAKITALO-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Elmer SALVADOR-6
1
  • 07:30
Kalle SAMOOJA-3
1
  • 07:30
Kwanchai TANNIN2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
1
  • 07:40
Anthony KANG0
1
  • 07:40
Peter GUSTAFSSON4
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Adam GROOM-3
1
  • 07:50
Jay BAYRON-5
1
  • 07:50
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH14
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Adam BLYTH6
1
  • 08:00
Ben CAMPBELL-6
1
  • 08:00
Chang-Ting YEH7
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
James BYRNE3
1
  • 08:10
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
1
  • 08:10
Jesper KENNEGARD-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Keng-Chi LIN6
1
  • 08:20
Konosuke NAKAZATO6
1
  • 08:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN7
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Tim STEWART4
1
  • 08:30
Mao-Chang SUNG7
1
  • 08:30
Shankar DAS2
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA3
10
  • 06:40
Quincy QUEK14
10
  • 06:40
Peter RICHARDSON11
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
10
  • 06:50
Chiragh KUMAR0
10
  • 06:50
Rory HIE2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
10
  • 07:00
Angelo QUE5
10
  • 07:00
Jonathan MOORE3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Arjun ATWAL-1
10
  • 07:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-2
10
  • 07:10
Wenchong LIANG1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Antonio LASCUNA-3
10
  • 07:20
Seukhyun BAEK-6
10
  • 07:20
Boonchu RUANGKIT2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ13
10
  • 07:30
Sung LEE1
10
  • 07:30
Mu HU-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Yih-Shin CHAN1
10
  • 07:40
Joonas GRANBERG-1
10
  • 07:40
Himmat RAI1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Prom MEESAWAT-2
10
  • 07:50
David GLEESON16
10
  • 07:50
Wei-Tze YEH10
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Wen-Teh LU-2
10
  • 08:00
Chapchai NIRAT4
10
  • 08:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-7
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ-3
10
  • 08:10
Ter-Chang WANG5
10
  • 08:10
Jason KNUTZON-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT2
10
  • 08:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU2
10
  • 08:20
Mithun PERERA-1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON9
10
  • 08:30
Nils FLOREN13
10
  • 08:30
CHOO Tze Huang9
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Panuwat MUENLEK10
1
  • 11:20
Chih Bing LAM0
1
  • 11:20
Sujjan SINGH-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Niall TURNER-1
1
  • 11:30
Young NAM4
1
  • 11:30
CHAN Shih-Chang2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Scott BARR-5
1
  • 11:40
LIN Wen-tang1
1
  • 11:40
Digvijay SINGH6
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Jeev Milkha SINGH3
1
  • 11:50
Scott HEND-4
1
  • 11:50
Ernie ELS-6
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
1
  • 12:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT2
1
  • 12:00
LU Wei-Chih-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Adilson DA SILVA1
1
  • 12:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL7
1
  • 12:10
Lianwei ZHANG1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Wen-Hong LIN10
1
  • 12:20
Unho PARK9
1
  • 12:20
Zaw MOE8
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Anirban LAHIRI-1
1
  • 12:30
Daisuke KATAOKA-5
1
  • 12:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL7
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
1
  • 12:40
Mardan MAMAT4
1
  • 12:40
Chi-Huang TSAI0
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
1
  • 12:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA3
1
  • 12:50
Javi COLOMO-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Mong-Nan HSU9
1
  • 13:00
Michael TRAN14
1
  • 13:00
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI10
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
1
  • 13:10
Nicolas MEITINGER3
1
  • 13:10
Chen-Chih CHIANG3
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:20
Hou-Kuan CHOI32
10
  • 11:20
George GANDRANATA0
10
  • 11:20
Larry PETRYK24
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:30
Martin ROMINGER3
10
  • 11:30
Jieyu XIAO19
10
  • 11:30
Jhonnel ABABA9
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:40
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
10
  • 11:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI1
10
  • 11:40
David LUTTERUS2
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Chia-Shen HSU7
10
  • 11:50
Ross BAIN9
10
  • 11:50
Bryce EASTON12
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
Rahil GANGJEE-2
10
  • 12:00
Marcus BOTH-1
10
  • 12:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL5
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Jeunghun WANG2
10
  • 12:10
Carlos PIGEM3
10
  • 12:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM5
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Elias BERTHEUSSEN10
10
  • 12:20
Mars PUCAY9
10
  • 12:20
Ryan MCCARTHY2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Chase WRIGHT14
10
  • 12:30
Sam BRAZEL1
10
  • 12:30
Abhijit CHADHA6
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:40
Kodai ICHIHARA5
10
  • 12:40
Steve LEWTON-3
10
  • 12:40
Zhi-Hao YANG13
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:50
Lionel WEBER4
10
  • 12:50
Guido VAN DER VALK6
10
  • 12:50
Mitchell SLORACH8
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW7
10
  • 13:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT5
10
  • 13:00
LIEN LU-SEN5
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:10
Abhinav LOHAN6
10
  • 13:10
KOH Deng Shan9
10
  • 13:10
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT6