Venetian Macau Open 2013

Oct 17 - Oct 20

Prize money: US$800,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
1
  • 08:00
Ryan MCCARTHY6
1
  • 08:00
Jeunghun WANG4
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT5
1
  • 08:10
David LUTTERUS7
1
  • 08:10
CHAN Shih-Chang2
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:20
Shankar DAS2
1
  • 08:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU5
1
  • 08:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:30
Kwanchai TANNIN2
1
  • 08:30
Boonchu RUANGKIT0
1
  • 08:30
Rory HIE5
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:40
Timothy TANG8
1
  • 08:40
Sam BRAZEL2
1
  • 08:40
Adilson DA SILVA4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:50
Lianwei ZHANG-3
1
  • 08:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
1
  • 08:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:00
LIN Wen-tang0
1
  • 09:00
Himmat RAI3
1
  • 09:00
CHAN Yih-shin -1
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:10
Sung LEE2
1
  • 09:10
Darren BECK0
1
  • 09:10
LIANG Wen-chong -4
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:25
Chris S RODGERS4
1
  • 09:25
Zhiqun LAM7
1
  • 09:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:35
Tsai Chi-Huang1
1
  • 09:35
George GANDRANATA-2
1
  • 09:35
Chih Bing LAM2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:45
Anthony KANG0
1
  • 09:45
David PALM2
1
  • 09:45
Dodge KEMMER-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:55
Chiragh KUMAR-3
1
  • 09:55
Javi COLOMO-3
1
  • 09:55
Anirban LAHIRI-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:05
Marcus BOTH-1
1
  • 10:05
LU Wei-Chih5
1
  • 10:05
HUNG Chien-Yao-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:15
Niall TURNER0
1
  • 10:15
Sujjan SINGH4
1
  • 10:15
Mithun PERERA-1
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:25
Joonas GRANBERG2
1
  • 10:25
Jaakko MAKITALO4
1
  • 10:25
Arjun ATWAL-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:35
Rahil GANGJEE-7
1
  • 10:35
Jason KNUTZON-5
1
  • 10:35
Simon GRIFFITHS0
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:50
Jesper KENNEGARD-2
1
  • 10:50
Lu Wen-teh 2
1
  • 10:50
Prom MEESAWAT2
GROUP 18
1
  • 11:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
1
  • 11:00
Mu HU4
1
  • 11:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
GROUP 19
1
  • 11:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-2
1
  • 11:10
Steve LEWTON-2
1
  • 11:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ-1
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:20
Adam GROOM-3
1
  • 11:20
Kalle SAMOOJA-5
1
  • 11:20
Antonio LASCUNA-3
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:30
Scott HEND-12
1
  • 11:30
Daisuke KATAOKA-7
1
  • 11:30
Scott BARR-6
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:40
Jay BAYRON-5
1
  • 11:40
Ernie ELS-8
1
  • 11:40
Ben CAMPBELL-2
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:50
Elmer SALVADOR-7
1
  • 11:50
Seukhyun BAEK-7
1
  • 11:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-8