Venetian Macau Open 2014

Oct 23 - Oct 26

Prize money: US$900,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
1
  • 06:45
YEH Wei-tze 2
1
  • 06:45
Kwanchai TANNIN0
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Blair WILSON4
1
  • 06:55
HSIEH Tung-shu3
1
  • 06:55
Adam GROOM-6
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
KOH Deng Shan0
1
  • 07:05
YE Jianfeng 2
1
  • 07:05
Mars PUCAY0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
1
  • 07:15
Jeunghun WANG0
1
  • 07:15
George GANDRANATA1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Timothy TANG1
1
  • 07:25
Gunn CHAROENKUL3
1
  • 07:25
CHOO Tze Huang4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Andrew DODT1
1
  • 07:35
LIN Wen-tang0
1
  • 07:35
Nicholas FUNG-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Samuel CYR-3
1
  • 07:45
Arie IRAWAN-1
1
  • 07:45
Chikkarangappa S.4
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Chan KIM-1
1
  • 07:55
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
1
  • 07:55
Danny CHIA4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Sung LEE3
1
  • 08:05
James BYRNE-1
1
  • 08:05
Zaw MOE2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
1
  • 08:15
James BOWEN-1
1
  • 08:15
David GLEESON1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Konosuke NAKAZATO3
1
  • 08:25
William SJAICHUDIN9
1
  • 08:25
LIN Wen-hong2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Dimitrios PAPADATOS9
1
  • 08:35
M DHARMA-1
1
  • 08:35
Chia-Shen HSU6
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Jaakko MAKITALO-2
10
  • 06:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
10
  • 06:40
CHAN Yih-shin 5
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Hsu Mong-nan 3
10
  • 06:50
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS1
10
  • 06:50
Angad CHEEMA-1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Shiv KAPUR2
10
  • 07:00
Seukhyun BAEK3
10
  • 07:00
Marcus BOTH-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ1
10
  • 07:10
Angelo QUE-1
10
  • 07:10
David LIPSKY6
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
LIANG Wen-chong 0
10
  • 07:20
Prom MEESAWAT-3
10
  • 07:20
Jbe KRUGER1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Charlie WI-2
10
  • 07:30
Chapchai NIRAT-1
10
  • 07:30
Mu HU3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Scott BARR3
10
  • 07:40
Haotong LI4
10
  • 07:40
Steve LEWTON6
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Mardan MAMAT3
10
  • 07:50
Rahil GANGJEE2
10
  • 07:50
Jarin TODD4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Quincy QUEK2
10
  • 08:00
Kieran PRATT-1
10
  • 08:00
LU Wei-Chih-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Chiragh KUMAR-2
10
  • 08:10
Chih Bing LAM-2
10
  • 08:10
Guy WOODMAN0
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS7
10
  • 08:20
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN8
10
  • 08:20
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Taewoo KIM4
10
  • 08:30
Chiang Chen-chih -3
10
  • 08:30
Cui-Lin GU1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:15
Anura ROHANA6
1
  • 11:15
Panuwat MUENLEK0
1
  • 11:15
Chris S RODGERS-2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:25
Craig HINTON1
1
  • 11:25
Young NAM0
1
  • 11:25
Joonas GRANBERG0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:35
Jeev Milkha SINGH0
1
  • 11:35
Daniel CHOPRA-2
1
  • 11:35
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT0
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:45
Ernie ELS-1
1
  • 11:45
Thongchai JAIDEE-1
1
  • 11:45
Scott HEND-9
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:55
Anirban LAHIRI-10
1
  • 11:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-4
1
  • 11:55
Lianwei ZHANG-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:05
Rikard KARLBERG-1
1
  • 12:05
Antonio LASCUNA-1
1
  • 12:05
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:15
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-5
1
  • 12:15
Adilson DA SILVA-2
1
  • 12:15
Miguel TABUENA0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:25
Sujjan SINGH3
1
  • 12:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
1
  • 12:25
Martin ROMINGER-6
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:35
Tsai Chi-Huang0
1
  • 12:35
Himmat RAI-1
1
  • 12:35
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:45
Anthony KANG-1
1
  • 12:45
Lu Wen-teh 2
1
  • 12:45
Unho PARK-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Sebastien GROS3
1
  • 12:55
Hyukchul SHIN-1
1
  • 12:55
Elmer SALVADOR-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
1
  • 13:05
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO0
1
  • 13:05
Chris CONNELL10
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
10
  • 11:20
Kalem RICHARDSON-5
10
  • 11:20
SUNG Mao-chang 7
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:30
Byungjoo PARK5
10
  • 11:30
Mathiam KEYSER11
10
  • 11:30
Sam BRAZEL-7
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:40
Rashid KHAN0
10
  • 11:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI5
10
  • 11:40
Bryce EASTON1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-5
10
  • 11:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
10
  • 11:50
Carlos PIGEM1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
Arjun ATWAL-1
10
  • 12:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
10
  • 12:00
Paul PETERSON0
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
10
  • 12:10
Mithun PERERA-2
10
  • 12:10
Ryan YIP-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Berry HENSON-2
10
  • 12:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
10
  • 12:20
Lionel WEBER5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Poom SAKSANSIN0
10
  • 12:30
Javi COLOMO2
10
  • 12:30
Shaaban HUSSIN-2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:40
Matt STIEGER-1
10
  • 12:40
Kunal BHASIN1
10
  • 12:40
Alex KANG-3
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-3
10
  • 12:50
Jack MUNRO2
10
  • 12:50
Jay BAYRON-3
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:00
K P LIN3
10
  • 13:00
Wolmer MURILLO0
10
  • 13:00
Simon GRIFFITHS-4
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:10
LIEN Lu-sen-1
10
  • 13:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH4
10
  • 13:10
Hamza AMIN9