Venetian Macau Open 2014

Oct 23 - Oct 26

Prize money: US$900,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
1
  • 06:45
Kalem RICHARDSON-4
1
  • 06:45
SUNG Mao-chang 5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Byungjoo PARK8
1
  • 06:55
Mathiam KEYSER16
1
  • 06:55
Sam BRAZEL-5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
1
  • 07:05
Bryce EASTON6
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
1
  • 07:15
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-6
1
  • 07:15
Carlos PIGEM6
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Arjun ATWAL6
1
  • 07:25
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
1
  • 07:25
Paul PETERSON0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
1
  • 07:35
Mithun PERERA-1
1
  • 07:35
Ryan YIP-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Berry HENSON-3
1
  • 07:45
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
1
  • 07:45
Lionel WEBER2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Poom SAKSANSIN6
1
  • 07:55
Javi COLOMO6
1
  • 07:55
Shaaban HUSSIN1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Matt STIEGER2
1
  • 08:05
Kunal BHASIN2
1
  • 08:05
Alex KANG-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-1
1
  • 08:15
Jack MUNRO4
1
  • 08:15
Jay BAYRON-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
K P LIN1
1
  • 08:25
Wolmer MURILLO3
1
  • 08:25
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
LIEN Lu-sen1
1
  • 08:35
Settee PRAKONGVECH8
1
  • 08:35
Hamza AMIN14
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Anura ROHANA12
10
  • 06:40
Panuwat MUENLEK0
10
  • 06:40
Chris S RODGERS2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Craig HINTON9
10
  • 06:50
Young NAM3
10
  • 06:50
Joonas GRANBERG-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH-2
10
  • 07:00
Daniel CHOPRA-5
10
  • 07:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Ernie ELS0
10
  • 07:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-2
10
  • 07:10
Scott HEND-10
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Anirban LAHIRI-8
10
  • 07:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
10
  • 07:20
Lianwei ZHANG-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Rikard KARLBERG-2
10
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA0
10
  • 07:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ10
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
10
  • 07:40
Adilson DA SILVA-2
10
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA6
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Sujjan SINGH8
10
  • 07:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
10
  • 07:50
Martin ROMINGER-9
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Tsai Chi-Huang4
10
  • 08:00
Himmat RAI2
10
  • 08:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Anthony KANG0
10
  • 08:10
Lu Wen-teh 7
10
  • 08:10
Unho PARK-3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Sebastien GROS0
10
  • 08:20
Hyukchul SHIN7
10
  • 08:20
Elmer SALVADOR-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
10
  • 08:30
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO3
10
  • 08:30
Chris CONNELL22
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:15
Jaakko MAKITALO-5
1
  • 11:15
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
1
  • 11:15
CHAN Yih-shin 9
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:25
Hsu Mong-nan 2
1
  • 11:25
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS0
1
  • 11:25
Angad CHEEMA5
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:35
Shiv KAPUR-2
1
  • 11:35
Seukhyun BAEK0
1
  • 11:35
Marcus BOTH0
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:45
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ2
1
  • 11:45
Angelo QUE0
1
  • 11:45
David LIPSKY8
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:55
LIANG Wen-chong -1
1
  • 11:55
Prom MEESAWAT-4
1
  • 11:55
Jbe KRUGER5
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:05
Charlie WI-3
1
  • 12:05
Chapchai NIRAT-4
1
  • 12:05
Mu HU4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:15
Scott BARR7
1
  • 12:15
Haotong LI6
1
  • 12:15
Steve LEWTON8
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:25
Mardan MAMAT2
1
  • 12:25
Rahil GANGJEE2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:35
Quincy QUEK3
1
  • 12:35
Kieran PRATT-3
1
  • 12:35
LU Wei-Chih-1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:45
Chiragh KUMAR2
1
  • 12:45
Chih Bing LAM3
1
  • 12:45
Guy WOODMAN-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Lindsay M RENOLDS9
1
  • 12:55
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN17
1
  • 12:55
HUNG Chien-Yao0
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:05
Taewoo KIM9
1
  • 13:05
Chiang Chen-chih -1
1
  • 13:05
Cui-Lin GU9
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN0
10
  • 11:20
YEH Wei-tze 0
10
  • 11:20
Kwanchai TANNIN-1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:30
Blair WILSON9
10
  • 11:30
HSIEH Tung-shu3
10
  • 11:30
Adam GROOM-10
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:40
KOH Deng Shan6
10
  • 11:40
YE Jianfeng 7
10
  • 11:40
Mars PUCAY4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
10
  • 11:50
Jeunghun WANG-3
10
  • 11:50
George GANDRANATA0
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
Timothy TANG2
10
  • 12:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL3
10
  • 12:00
CHOO Tze Huang4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Andrew DODT6
10
  • 12:10
LIN Wen-tang1
10
  • 12:10
Nicholas FUNG3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Samuel CYR-3
10
  • 12:20
Arie IRAWAN2
10
  • 12:20
Chikkarangappa S.8
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Chan KIM-3
10
  • 12:30
CHAN Shih-Chang-8
10
  • 12:30
Danny CHIA5
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:40
Sung LEE2
10
  • 12:40
James BYRNE0
10
  • 12:40
Zaw MOE2
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:50
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
10
  • 12:50
James BOWEN0
10
  • 12:50
David GLEESON3
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:00
Konosuke NAKAZATO2
10
  • 13:00
William SJAICHUDIN15
10
  • 13:00
LIN Wen-hong6
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:10
M DHARMA1
10
  • 13:10
Chia-Shen HSU9