Venetian Macau Open 2015

Oct 15 - Oct 18

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open 2015.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
James BOWEN14
1
  • 06:40
Jarrod FREEMAN-2
1
  • 06:40
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM4
1
  • 06:50
Kalle SAMOOJA2
1
  • 06:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN7
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Zaw MOE0
1
  • 07:00
Niclas JOHANSSON1
1
  • 07:00
Jaco AHLERS-4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Wen-Teh LU0
1
  • 07:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
1
  • 07:10
Kieran PRATT7
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Richard T. LEE3
1
  • 07:20
Marcus BOTH3
1
  • 07:20
Giwhan KIM2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Jason KNUTZON4
1
  • 07:30
David GLEESON2
1
  • 07:30
Yih-Shin CHAN-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-7
1
  • 07:40
Peter STOJANOVSKI5
1
  • 07:40
Ryosuke KINOSHITA2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Jose Manuel LARA1
1
  • 07:50
Boonchu RUANGKIT6
1
  • 07:50
Nicholas FUNG7
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Matthew GILES1
1
  • 08:00
Antonio LASCUNA0
1
  • 08:00
Haotong LI10
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Chih Bing LAM1
1
  • 08:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-5
1
  • 08:10
Nathan HOLMAN-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Raphael DE SOUSA4
1
  • 08:20
Danthai BOONMA6
1
  • 08:20
Chak Hou TANG25
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Shubhankar SHARMA9
1
  • 08:30
Bongsub KIM-3
1
  • 08:30
Jieyu XIAO20
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:45
Peter EROFEJEFF-4
10
  • 06:45
Rick KULACZ8
10
  • 06:45
LU Wei-Chih-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:55
Steve LEWTON-4
10
  • 06:55
Prom MEESAWAT5
10
  • 06:55
Arjun ATWAL3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:05
David LIPSKY-4
10
  • 07:05
C. T. PAN-3
10
  • 07:05
Paul PETERSON-5
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:15
Wenchong LIANG-4
10
  • 07:15
Anirban LAHIRI-9
10
  • 07:15
Ernie ELS1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:25
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-3
10
  • 07:25
Gavin GREEN4
10
  • 07:25
Cheng JIN-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:35
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
10
  • 07:35
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
10
  • 07:35
Lianwei ZHANG1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:45
Miguel TABUENA1
10
  • 07:45
Charlie WI-6
10
  • 07:45
Rahil GANGJEE-7
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:55
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
10
  • 07:55
Carlos PIGEM1
10
  • 07:55
Ben LEONG-5
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:05
Blake SNYDER5
10
  • 08:05
Niall TURNER-4
10
  • 08:05
Scott BARR-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:15
Marvin DUMANDAN-3
10
  • 08:15
Niall KEARNEY3
10
  • 08:15
Kalem RICHARDSON-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:25
LIU Yanwei5
10
  • 08:25
Phachara KHONGWATMAI4
10
  • 08:25
John CATLIN-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:35
Christopher CANNON6
10
  • 08:35
Poom SAKSANSIN1
10
  • 08:35
Jake STIRLING12
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Jonathan MOORE-2
1
  • 11:20
LIEN LU-SEN0
1
  • 11:20
Wallie COETSEE9
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Keith HORNE-1
1
  • 11:30
Soomin LEE0
1
  • 11:30
Kapil KUMAR6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Chapchai NIRAT0
1
  • 11:40
Danny CHIA2
1
  • 11:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Tian-Lang GUAN8
1
  • 11:50
Scott HEND-8
1
  • 11:50
Thongchai JAIDEE-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Andrew DODT-2
1
  • 12:00
Mardan MAMAT-1
1
  • 12:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Shaun NORRIS1
1
  • 12:10
Daniel CHOPRA-3
1
  • 12:10
Rashid KHAN-7
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
1
  • 12:20
Lionel WEBER1
1
  • 12:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Terry PILKADARIS-6
1
  • 12:30
Shiv KAPUR1
1
  • 12:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT2
1
  • 12:40
Chiragh KUMAR-9
1
  • 12:40
LEE Chieh-po-4
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Brett MUNSON-2
1
  • 12:50
Manav JAINI3
1
  • 12:50
HUNG Chien-Yao-10
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
HSU Hao-sheng15
1
  • 13:00
Angad CHEEMA11
1
  • 13:00
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS0
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Akinori TANI-4
1
  • 13:10
Chris CONNELL24
1
  • 13:10
Yao-Pin CHANG6
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Mao-Chang SUNG4
10
  • 11:15
Lindsay M RENOLDS4
10
  • 11:15
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK5
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Sung LEE-7
10
  • 11:25
Nitithorn THIPPONG2
10
  • 11:25
Tung-Shu HSIEH3
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Taewoo KIM-1
10
  • 11:35
Wen-Hong LIN5
10
  • 11:35
Sihuang YAN17
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
10
  • 11:45
Chikkarangappa S.2
10
  • 11:45
Arie IRAWAN4
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Berry HENSON2
10
  • 11:55
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
10
  • 11:55
Jeunghun WANG-9
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Unho PARK-1
10
  • 12:05
Seukhyun BAEK-1
10
  • 12:05
Bryce EASTON0
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
10
  • 12:15
Anthony KANG-2
10
  • 12:15
Adam GROOM-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Javi COLOMO-4
10
  • 12:25
Sam BRAZEL-8
10
  • 12:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:35
Mithun PERERA-1
10
  • 12:35
CHAN Shih-Chang2
10
  • 12:35
Adilson DA SILVA-9
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:45
Himmat RAI4
10
  • 12:45
Paul K SPARGO-2
10
  • 12:45
Natipong SRITHONG0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:55
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
10
  • 12:55
Abhijit CHADHA-5
10
  • 12:55
Josh YOUNGER2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:05
Khalin JOSHI8
10
  • 13:05
Chao LI-2
10
  • 13:05
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI6