Volvik Hildesheim Open

Jun 21 - Jun 24

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Volvik Hildesheim Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Gwanwoo MA-6
1
  • 06:30
Min-Soo LEE-2
1
  • 06:30
KAO Shang-hung 5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Jinjae BYUN-3
1
  • 06:40
Kee-Dae LEE1
1
  • 06:40
Guy WOODMAN6
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Gun-Woo PARK4
1
  • 06:50
Yunseok GANG2
1
  • 06:50
Jung-Ho PARK-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Myung-Ho KWON0
1
  • 07:00
Hyun-Bum BAEK9
1
  • 07:00
Jonathan MOORE1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Sang-Ho CHOI2
1
  • 07:10
Jung-Min PARK-1
1
  • 07:10
Jin-Oh SONG-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Yongjin SHIN-1
1
  • 07:20
Eun-Seok SEONG-1
1
  • 07:20
Gregory MCINTOSH7
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Wook-Soon KANG0
1
  • 07:30
Joo-Yeon KIM2
1
  • 07:30
Kevin CHUN0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Joon CHUNG-1
1
  • 07:40
Ji-Hun LEE0
1
  • 07:40
Jaewoong Eom -1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
In-Woo LEE-1
1
  • 07:50
Jooyeob BAEK-4
1
  • 07:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Young-Hoon SONG-2
1
  • 08:00
Junghwan LEE3
1
  • 08:00
Seukhyun BAEK2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Young NAM1
1
  • 08:10
Woochan KIM-3
1
  • 08:10
Chih Bing LAM1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Tae-Kyu LEE5
1
  • 08:20
Changkyu HONG2
1
  • 08:20
Rick KULACZ0
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
Jae-Hoon JUNG4
1
  • 08:30
Jeunghun WANG-1
1
  • 08:30
Adilson DA SILVA-3
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:30
Byungjun KIM1
10
  • 06:30
Dong-Hyuk LEE6
10
  • 06:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:40
Minkyu HAN0
10
  • 06:40
Heungchol JOO1
10
  • 06:40
Marcus BOTH-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:50
Soonsang HONG2
10
  • 06:50
Dongseop MAENG1
10
  • 06:50
Scott HEND-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:00
Hosung CHOI-5
10
  • 07:00
Meenwhee KIM-4
10
  • 07:00
Himmat RAI1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:10
Do-Kyu PARK-1
10
  • 07:10
Junwon PARK-3
10
  • 07:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:20
Jinho CHOI0
10
  • 07:20
Inhoi HUR-1
10
  • 07:20
Chiragh KUMAR-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:30
Wesley BRYAN-1
10
  • 07:30
Joonwoo CHOI1
10
  • 07:30
Prom MEESAWAT-1
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:40
Min-Chang LEE-4
10
  • 07:40
Doohwan BANG1
10
  • 07:40
Zaw MOE1
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:50
Wi-Joong KIM5
10
  • 07:50
Sengyong KIM-4
10
  • 07:50
Ki-Soo KIM10
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:00
Jongyul SUK-2
10
  • 08:00
Jooneob SON0
10
  • 08:00
Samuel CYR0
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:10
Chang-Yoon KIM3
10
  • 08:10
Min-Sung KANG1
10
  • 08:10
Ron HARVEY JR.1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:20
Jae-Hyeok Lee4
10
  • 08:20
Young-Soo PARK0
10
  • 08:20
Wade ORMSBY0
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:30
Kijoon SONG-1
10
  • 08:30
Young-Kyu KIM7
10
  • 08:30
Steve LEWTON-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Dongmin LEE1
1
  • 11:30
Jae-Young SHIN-1
1
  • 11:30
Daisuke KATAOKA-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Sanghee LEE-6
1
  • 11:40
Jaemin HWANG4
1
  • 11:40
Sung LEE-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Kyungnam KANG-1
1
  • 11:50
Kisang LEE-3
1
  • 11:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Daehyun KIM-5
1
  • 12:00
Taehee LEE0
1
  • 12:00
Mardan MAMAT7
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Joongkyung MO-4
1
  • 12:10
Hyuk-Jae CHOI2
1
  • 12:10
Berry HENSON1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Jungho YOON2
1
  • 12:20
Hyun-Bin PARK-2
1
  • 12:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Seunghyuk KIM1
1
  • 12:30
Dohoon KIM-1
1
  • 12:30
Scott BARR6
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Lee JIN-WON6
1
  • 12:40
Minhaj MAQSOOD2
1
  • 12:40
Ross BAIN3
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Ju-Hyuk Park 4
1
  • 12:50
Sung-Kug PARK SUNG-KUG-1
1
  • 12:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Jin-Ho KWON3
1
  • 13:00
Hui-Soo KIM-1
1
  • 13:00
Makoto INOUE-2
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
Junseok LEE1
1
  • 13:10
Min-Su KIM-1
1
  • 13:10
Matthew ROSENFELD4
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Keuk-Chun BANG11
1
  • 13:20
Jin-Kyung KIM5
1
  • 13:20
Joonheui LEE15
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:30
Song-Min JEON5
1
  • 13:30
Jeoung-Min SEO5
1
  • 13:30
Ryuichi TAYASU0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Kyongjun Moon-1
10
  • 11:30
Hyung-Tae KIM1
10
  • 11:30
Kunal BHASIN0
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Seong-Man HAN0
10
  • 11:40
Sung-Han CHUNG1
10
  • 11:40
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI1
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Hyowon PARK4
10
  • 11:50
Ji-Hyun CHUN1
10
  • 11:50
Nils FLOREN-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Sungmin HONG-1
10
  • 12:00
Won SEO3
10
  • 12:00
Adam GROOM-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
Tae-Kyu KWON4
10
  • 12:10
Joon LEE3
10
  • 12:10
Javi COLOMO-3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Boo-Young LEE2
10
  • 12:20
Hyungjoon LEE3
10
  • 12:20
Sang-Woo JEON4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Boo-Won PARK-3
10
  • 12:30
Seungmin BAEK2
10
  • 12:30
Kyung-Jun PARK2
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
Min-Woong KANG3
10
  • 12:40
Dongha Lee #5620
10
  • 12:40
Minsoo KIM17
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Sung-Chul BAE-2
10
  • 12:50
Sang-Eon PARK6
10
  • 12:50
Giwhan KIM0
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
Jun-Kyum KIM2
10
  • 13:00
Jun-Hung JANG0
10
  • 13:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:10
Seung-Hoon PARK-2
10
  • 13:10
Minchel CHOI2
10
  • 13:10
Tim STEWART-1
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:20
Jae-Kyung PARK0
10
  • 13:20
Jason KANG0
10
  • 13:20
Benjamin FOX0
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:30
Bongsub KIM5
10
  • 13:30
Seungyun LEE6
10
  • 13:30
Danny CHIA-1