Volvik Hildesheim Open

Jun 21 - Jun 24

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Volvik Hildesheim Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Kunal BHASIN6
1
  • 06:30
Hyung-Tae KIM2
1
  • 06:30
Kyongjun MOON-2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI2
1
  • 06:40
Seong-Man HAN0
1
  • 06:40
Sung-Han CHUNG-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Nils FLOREN-2
1
  • 06:50
Hyowon PARK3
1
  • 06:50
Ji-Hyun CHUN4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Won SEO8
1
  • 07:00
Adam GROOM2
1
  • 07:00
Sungmin HONG2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Javi COLOMO-5
1
  • 07:10
Tae-Kyu KWON8
1
  • 07:10
Joon LEE7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Boo-Young LEE11
1
  • 07:20
Hyungjoon LEE2
1
  • 07:20
Sang-Woo JEON2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Seungmin BAEK2
1
  • 07:30
Boo-Won PARK-6
1
  • 07:30
Kyung-Jun PARK5
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Dongha LEE #5620
1
  • 07:40
Minsoo KIM33
1
  • 07:40
Min-Woong KANG4
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Giwhan KIM-1
1
  • 07:50
Sung-Chul BAE-2
1
  • 07:50
Sang-Eon PARK7
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
1
  • 08:00
Jun-Kyum KIM3
1
  • 08:00
Jun-Hung JANG-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Tim STEWART0
1
  • 08:10
Seung-Hoon PARK-4
1
  • 08:10
Minchel CHOI7
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Jae-Kyung PARK0
1
  • 08:20
Jason KANG-3
1
  • 08:20
Benjamin FOX3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
Danny CHIA2
1
  • 08:30
Seungyun LEE10
1
  • 08:30
Bongsub KIM4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:30
Daisuke KATAOKA0
10
  • 06:30
Dongmin LEE0
10
  • 06:30
Jae-Young SHIN2
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:40
Sanghee LEE-5
10
  • 06:40
Sung LEE-1
10
  • 06:40
Jaemin HWANG3
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:50
Kyungnam KANG-2
10
  • 06:50
Kisang LEE-3
10
  • 06:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:00
Mardan MAMAT7
10
  • 07:00
Taehee LEE3
10
  • 07:00
Daehyun KIM-7
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:10
Hyuk-Jae CHOI6
10
  • 07:10
Joongkyung MO-8
10
  • 07:10
Berry HENSON-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:20
Jungho YOON-1
10
  • 07:20
Hyun-Bin PARK-2
10
  • 07:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:30
Scott BARR5
10
  • 07:30
Dohoon KIM0
10
  • 07:30
Seunghyuk KIM5
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:40
Minhaj MAQSOOD4
10
  • 07:40
Ross BAIN4
10
  • 07:40
Lee JIN-WON7
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL4
10
  • 07:50
Ju-Hyuk PARK2
10
  • 07:50
Sung-Kug PARK SUNG-KUG1
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:00
Jin-Ho KWON6
10
  • 08:00
Hui-Soo KIM-1
10
  • 08:00
Makoto INOUE-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:10
Junseok LEE8
10
  • 08:10
Min-Su KIM5
10
  • 08:10
Matthew ROSENFELD5
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:20
Jin-Kyung KIM4
10
  • 08:20
Keuk-Chun BANG11
10
  • 08:20
Joonheui LEE15
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:30
Jeoung-Min SEO6
10
  • 08:30
Ryuichi TAYASU2
10
  • 08:30
Song-Min JEON5
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Byungjun KIM7
1
  • 11:30
Dong-Hyuk LEE11
1
  • 11:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Heungchol JOO2
1
  • 11:40
Marcus BOTH0
1
  • 11:40
Minkyu HAN1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Soonsang HONG3
1
  • 11:50
Scott HEND-3
1
  • 11:50
Dongseop MAENG1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Himmat RAI2
1
  • 12:00
Meenwhee KIM-3
1
  • 12:00
Hosung CHOI0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-6
1
  • 12:10
Junwon PARK-4
1
  • 12:10
Do-Kyu PARK4
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Jinho CHOI0
1
  • 12:20
Chiragh KUMAR8
1
  • 12:20
Inhoi HUR0
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Joonwoo CHOI5
1
  • 12:30
Prom MEESAWAT-2
1
  • 12:30
Wesley BRYAN0
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Zaw MOE0
1
  • 12:40
Min-Chang LEE-1
1
  • 12:40
Doohwan BANG0
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Sengyong KIM-3
1
  • 12:50
Wi-Joong KIM5
1
  • 12:50
Ki-Soo KIM7
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Jongyul SUK1
1
  • 13:00
Jooneob SON1
1
  • 13:00
Samuel CYR2
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
Min-Sung KANG3
1
  • 13:10
Chang-Yoon KIM5
1
  • 13:10
Ron HARVEY JR.5
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Wade ORMSBY-1
1
  • 13:20
Jae-Hyeok LEE10
1
  • 13:20
Young-Soo PARK3
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:30
Kijoon SONG3
1
  • 13:30
Steve LEWTON-2
1
  • 13:30
Young-Kyu KIM8
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Min-Soo LEE-1
10
  • 11:30
Gwanwoo MA-3
10
  • 11:30
Shang-Hung KAO9
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Kee-Dae LEE5
10
  • 11:40
Jinjae BYUN-4
10
  • 11:40
Guy WOODMAN11
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Yunseok GANG0
10
  • 11:50
Jung-Ho PARK-3
10
  • 11:50
Gun-Woo PARK6
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Myung-Ho KWON-2
10
  • 12:00
Hyun-Bum BAEK11
10
  • 12:00
Jonathan MOORE6
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
Sang-Ho CHOI4
10
  • 12:10
Jin-Oh SONG0
10
  • 12:10
Jung-Min PARK3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Yongjin SHIN5
10
  • 12:20
Eun-Seok SEONG5
10
  • 12:20
Gregory MCINTOSH12
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Wook-Soon KANG0
10
  • 12:30
Joo-Yeon KIM2
10
  • 12:30
Kevin CHUN0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
Ji-Hun LEE6
10
  • 12:40
Joon CHUNG0
10
  • 12:40
Jaewoong EOM-3
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Jooyeob BAEK-2
10
  • 12:50
In-Woo LEE-5
10
  • 12:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
Young-Hoon SONG-4
10
  • 13:00
Junghwan LEE4
10
  • 13:00
Seukhyun BAEK1
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:10
Woochan KIM1
10
  • 13:10
Young NAM-1
10
  • 13:10
Chih Bing LAM0
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:20
Tae-Kyu LEE10
10
  • 13:20
Rick KULACZ2
10
  • 13:20
Changkyu HONG2
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:30
Adilson DA SILVA-3
10
  • 13:30
Jae-Hoon JUNG6
10
  • 13:30
Jeunghun WANG0