Volvik Hildesheim Open

Jun 21 - Jun 24

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Volvik Hildesheim Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 09:00
Jooyeob BAEK0
1
  • 09:00
Hyun-Bin PARK-3
1
  • 09:00
Jason KANG0
GROUP 2
1
  • 09:10
Dongha Lee #562-2
1
  • 09:10
Daisuke KATAOKA-4
1
  • 09:10
Hosung CHOI-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 09:20
Dongmin LEE-6
1
  • 09:20
Prom MEESAWAT-8
1
  • 09:20
Scott HEND2
GROUP 4
1
  • 09:30
Kyungnam KANG-7
1
  • 09:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-5
1
  • 09:30
Inhoi HUR-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 09:40
Young-Hoon SONG-7
1
  • 09:40
Hui-Soo KIM-4
1
  • 09:40
Giwhan KIM-6
GROUP 6
1
  • 09:50
Sanghee LEE-11
1
  • 09:50
Steve LEWTON-7
1
  • 09:50
Makoto INOUE-8
GROUP 7
1
  • 10:00
Wade ORMSBY-5
1
  • 10:00
Sung-Chul BAE-6
1
  • 10:00
Sengyong KIM0
GROUP 8
1
  • 10:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-10
1
  • 10:10
Daehyun KIM-6
1
  • 10:10
Joongkyung MO0
GROUP 9
1
  • 10:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-7
1
  • 10:20
Gwanwoo MA-6
1
  • 10:20
Jinjae BYUN-9
GROUP 10
1
  • 10:30
Javi COLOMO-9
1
  • 10:30
In-Woo LEE-12
1
  • 10:30
Boo-Won PARK-8
GROUP 11
1
  • 10:40
Adilson DA SILVA-4
1
  • 10:40
Junwon PARK-8
1
  • 10:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-11
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:00
Doohwan BANG4
10
  • 09:00
Wook-Soon KANG-2
10
  • 09:00
Jae-Kyung PARK-1
GROUP 13
10
  • 09:10
Sung LEE1
10
  • 09:10
Min-Chang LEE-3
10
  • 09:10
Nils FLOREN-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 09:20
Jaewoong Eom 1
10
  • 09:20
Kisang LEE0
10
  • 09:20
Seung-Hoon PARK3
GROUP 15
10
  • 09:30
Joon CHUNG-2
10
  • 09:30
Jeunghun WANG-3
10
  • 09:30
Jungho YOON2
GROUP 16
10
  • 09:40
Kyongjun Moon3
10
  • 09:40
Myung-Ho KWON-1
10
  • 09:40
Sung-Han CHUNG1
GROUP 17
10
  • 09:50
Jun-Hung JANG5
10
  • 09:50
Berry HENSON-3
10
  • 09:50
Meenwhee KIM-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 10:00
Jin-Oh SONG7
10
  • 10:00
Tim STEWART4
10
  • 10:00
Seong-Man HAN0
GROUP 19
10
  • 10:10
Kevin CHUN3
10
  • 10:10
Jinho CHOI4
10
  • 10:10
Wesley BRYAN-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 10:20
Young NAM1
10
  • 10:20
Chih Bing LAM3
10
  • 10:20
Yunseok GANG2
GROUP 21
10
  • 10:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT5
10
  • 10:30
Dohoon KIM2
10
  • 10:30
Jung-Ho PARK5
GROUP 22
10
  • 10:40
Min-Soo LEE7
10
  • 10:40
Marcus BOTH9