Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters

Sep 5 - Sep 8

Prize money: RM1,200,000
(approx. US$395,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Mohamad Azman BASHARUDIN2
1
  • 07:30
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO7
1
  • 07:30
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
KOH Deng Shan2
1
  • 07:40
Siva Chandhran S.-2
1
  • 07:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Samuel CYR1
1
  • 07:50
Dinata ABDILLAH5
1
  • 07:50
Nicholas PUA0
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
R NACHIMUTHU3
1
  • 08:00
Adam GROOM4
1
  • 08:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Nicholas FUNG-3
1
  • 08:10
Michael BIBAT-1
1
  • 08:10
James BYRNE3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-3
1
  • 08:20
Darren TAN2
1
  • 08:20
Mohd. Zain MOHD. NAZRI8
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Kalle SAMOOJA4
1
  • 08:30
Hans JAMIL5
1
  • 08:30
Zurie HARUN3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Javi COLOMO-4
1
  • 08:40
Wade ORMSBY3
1
  • 08:40
Sukree OTHMAN3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
Khai Jei LOW2
1
  • 08:50
Shakhawat SOHEL1
1
  • 08:50
Wilson CHOO1
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Kunal BHASIN-1
1
  • 09:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
1
  • 09:00
Murthy S.3
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:10
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-1
1
  • 09:10
Eng Seng LIM-2
1
  • 09:10
Gavin FLINT-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:20
BAHARIN Kemarul2
1
  • 09:20
Philip MATSSON2
1
  • 09:20
Kenneth TOBUSE7
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
Jhonnel ABABA-4
1
  • 09:30
Mohd Amli MOHIYADEEN3
1
  • 09:30
Soo K CHAN8
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Tuck-Soon CHAN2
10
  • 07:30
Kenneth DE SILVA7
10
  • 07:30
Pablo HERRERIA5
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Anis Helmi HASSAN12
10
  • 07:40
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-1
10
  • 07:40
Gaurav GHEI4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Adam BLYTH0
10
  • 07:50
Elmer SALVADOR-1
10
  • 07:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Benjamin FOX3
10
  • 08:00
Shaaban HUSSIN-2
10
  • 08:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Anthony KANG6
10
  • 08:10
Darren BECK3
10
  • 08:10
Prom MEESAWAT-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
David LIPSKY-1
10
  • 08:20
Udorn DUANGDECHA0
10
  • 08:20
Joonas GRANBERG6
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Berry HENSON1
10
  • 08:30
Chih Bing LAM-2
10
  • 08:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-6
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
Chiragh KUMAR1
10
  • 08:40
Danny CHIA-2
10
  • 08:40
Ross BAIN0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:50
Antonio LASCUNA0
10
  • 08:50
Tim STEWART0
10
  • 08:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:00
Airil ZAHARI0
10
  • 09:00
Ryan BULLOCH6
10
  • 09:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL2
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:10
Jay BAYRON1
10
  • 09:10
Mohd Hafiy SUHAILI7
10
  • 09:10
Simon GRIFFITHS3
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:20
Jonathan MOORE-5
10
  • 09:20
Shaifubari MUDA3
10
  • 09:20
Artemio MURAKAMI4
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:30
Jaakko MAKITALO-2
10
  • 09:30
Zhiqun LAM3
10
  • 09:30
Leunkwang KIM4
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:15
KHOR Kheng Hwai8
1
  • 12:15
Panuwat MUENLEK-2
1
  • 12:15
Mohd Iylia JAMIL7
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:25
Dodge KEMMER-2
1
  • 12:25
Piya SWANGARUNPORN1
1
  • 12:25
Quincy QUEK-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:35
Unho PARK1
1
  • 12:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
1
  • 12:35
Rizal AMIN0
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:45
Daisuke KATAOKA1
1
  • 12:45
Wen-Teh LU-5
1
  • 12:45
Kwanchai TANNIN
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:55
Siddikur RAHMAN1
1
  • 12:55
Angelo QUE-3
1
  • 12:55
Scott BARR1
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
1
  • 13:05
Kieran PRATT-5
1
  • 13:05
Mardan MAMAT-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:15
Yih-Shin CHAN-3
1
  • 13:15
Peter KARMIS1
1
  • 13:15
Scott HEND-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:25
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
1
  • 13:25
Himmat RAI-2
1
  • 13:25
Peter RICHARDSON5
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:35
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW3
1
  • 13:35
LIN Wen-tang1
1
  • 13:35
Marcus BOTH-5
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:45
Wen-Hong LIN3
1
  • 13:45
Jason KNUTZON0
1
  • 13:45
Rick KULACZ-1
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:55
Chris S RODGERS3
1
  • 13:55
Feroz ALI-1
1
  • 13:55
Tung-Shu HSIEH-3
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:05
Rashid KHAN-3
1
  • 14:05
Martin ROMINGER-1
1
  • 14:05
Akhmal TARMIZEE4
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:15
Ajeetesh SANDHU0
1
  • 14:15
Lindsay M RENOLDS-4
1
  • 14:15
Sasidaran M.-3
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:15
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
10
  • 12:15
Matthew ROSENFELD-1
10
  • 12:15
Chen-Chih CHIANG3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:25
P GUNASEGARAN3
10
  • 12:25
TAM Abel-1
10
  • 12:25
Jia-Yu LU-4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:35
Mithun PERERA2
10
  • 12:35
Solhairy SHARIF6
10
  • 12:35
Ron HARVEY JR.-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:45
Somkiat SRISA-NGA4
10
  • 12:45
Iain STEEL1
10
  • 12:45
Mars PUCAY1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:55
Jarmo SANDELIN3
10
  • 12:55
Haziq HAMIZAN5
10
  • 12:55
Giwhan KIM0
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:05
Jesper KENNEGARD-2
10
  • 13:05
Miguel TABUENA1
10
  • 13:05
Michael TRAN-5
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:15
Anura ROHANA-3
10
  • 13:15
Nils FLOREN-2
10
  • 13:15
CHAN Shih-Chang7
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:25
Rashid ISMAIL2
10
  • 13:25
PANG John5
10
  • 13:25
Niall TURNER-1
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:35
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
10
  • 13:35
Wei Chean TAN5
10
  • 13:35
Vikrant CHOPRA-3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:45
George GANDRANATA2
10
  • 13:45
Pasamet POGAMNERD2
10
  • 13:45
Ryuichi TAYASU1
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:55
Guy WOODMAN4
10
  • 13:55
Ter-Chang WANG1
10
  • 13:55
Pasavee LERTVILAI1
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:05
Steve LEWTON-2
10
  • 14:05
Wittawat SAE-UNG3
10
  • 14:05
Tse-Peng CHANG2
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:15
Iszaimi ISMAIL3
10
  • 14:15
Timothy TANG3
10
  • 14:15
Pijit PETCHKASEM2