Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters

Sep 5 - Sep 8

Prize money: RM1,200,000
(approx. US$395,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ-3
1
  • 08:10
Chiang Chen-chih 4
1
  • 08:10
Matthew ROSENFELD0
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:20
Jia-Yu LU1
1
  • 08:20
P GUNASEGARAN11
1
  • 08:20
TAM Abel0
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:30
Solhairy SHARIF8
1
  • 08:30
Ron HARVEY JR.-3
1
  • 08:30
Mithun PERERA3
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:40
Iain STEEL18
1
  • 08:40
Somkiat SRISA-NGA7
1
  • 08:40
Mars PUCAY0
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:50
Haziq HAMIZAN10
1
  • 08:50
Jarmo SANDELIN3
1
  • 08:50
Giwhan KIM5
GROUP 6
1
  • 09:00
Miguel TABUENA0
1
  • 09:00
Jesper KENNEGARD-5
1
  • 09:00
Michael TRAN-9
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:10
Anura ROHANA0
1
  • 09:10
Nils FLOREN-2
1
  • 09:10
CHAN Shih-Chang7
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:20
Niall TURNER-3
1
  • 09:20
Rashid ISMAIL2
1
  • 09:20
PANG John10
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
1
  • 09:30
Vikrant CHOPRA-5
1
  • 09:30
Wei Chean TAN16
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:40
Ryuichi TAYASU2
1
  • 09:40
George GANDRANATA-1
1
  • 09:40
Pasamet POGAMNERD5
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:50
Guy WOODMAN4
1
  • 09:50
Ter-Chang WANG3
1
  • 09:50
Pasavee LERTVILAI1
GROUP 12
1
  • 10:00
Steve LEWTON0
1
  • 10:00
Tse-Peng CHANG0
1
  • 10:00
Wittawat SAE-UNG5
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:10
Iszaimi ISMAIL5
1
  • 10:10
Pijit PETCHKASEM-1
1
  • 10:10
Timothy TANG5
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:10
Panuwat MUENLEK-3
10
  • 08:10
Mohd Iylia JAMIL18
10
  • 08:10
KHOR Kheng Hwai6
GROUP 15
10
  • 08:20
Dodge KEMMER1
10
  • 08:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN4
10
  • 08:20
Quincy QUEK0
GROUP 16
10
  • 08:30
Unho PARK2
10
  • 08:30
Rizal AMIN4
10
  • 08:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-5
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:40
Kwanchai TANNIN
10
  • 08:40
Lu Wen-teh -1
10
  • 08:40
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:50
Angelo QUE-2
10
  • 08:50
Siddikur RAHMAN0
10
  • 08:50
Scott BARR4
GROUP 19
10
  • 09:00
Mardan MAMAT-4
10
  • 09:00
Kieran PRATT-6
10
  • 09:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:10
Scott HEND-5
10
  • 09:10
Peter KARMIS0
10
  • 09:10
CHAN Yih-shin 1
GROUP 21
10
  • 09:20
Himmat RAI-4
10
  • 09:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
10
  • 09:20
Peter RICHARDSON2
GROUP 22
10
  • 09:30
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW1
10
  • 09:30
LIN Wen-tang-2
10
  • 09:30
Marcus BOTH-8
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:40
Jason KNUTZON-4
10
  • 09:40
LIN Wen-hong7
10
  • 09:40
Rick KULACZ1
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:50
Feroz ALI2
10
  • 09:50
Chris S RODGERS-1
10
  • 09:50
HSIEH Tung-shu-2
GROUP 25
10
  • 10:00
Rashid KHAN-3
10
  • 10:00
Martin ROMINGER-1
10
  • 10:00
Akhmal TARMIZEE8
GROUP 26
10
  • 10:10
Lindsay M RENOLDS-6
10
  • 10:10
Sasidaran M.3
10
  • 10:10
Ajeetesh SANDHU-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:55
Tuck-Soon CHAN7
1
  • 12:55
Kenneth DE SILVA12
1
  • 12:55
Pablo HERRERIA2
GROUP 28
1
  • 13:05
Gaurav GHEI7
1
  • 13:05
Anis Helmi HASSAN15
1
  • 13:05
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH0
GROUP 29
1
  • 13:15
Elmer SALVADOR2
1
  • 13:15
Adam BLYTH0
1
  • 13:15
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
GROUP 30
1
  • 13:25
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
1
  • 13:25
Shaaban HUSSIN0
1
  • 13:25
Benjamin FOX7
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:35
Darren BECK-2
1
  • 13:35
Prom MEESAWAT0
1
  • 13:35
Anthony KANG12
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:45
David LIPSKY-1
1
  • 13:45
Joonas GRANBERG4
1
  • 13:45
Udorn DUANGDECHA0
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-9
1
  • 13:55
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 13:55
Chih Bing LAM-4
GROUP 34
1
  • 14:05
Danny CHIA-1
1
  • 14:05
Chiragh KUMAR1
1
  • 14:05
Ross BAIN11
GROUP 35
1
  • 14:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
1
  • 14:15
Antonio LASCUNA-3
1
  • 14:15
Tim STEWART-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 14:25
Ryan BULLOCH4
1
  • 14:25
Gunn CHAROENKUL1
1
  • 14:25
Airil ZAHARI-1
GROUP 37
1
  • 14:35
Jay BAYRON6
1
  • 14:35
Mohd Hafiy SUHAILI16
1
  • 14:35
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:45
Shaifubari MUDA9
1
  • 14:45
Jonathan MOORE-6
1
  • 14:45
Artemio MURAKAMI10
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:55
Jaakko MAKITALO0
1
  • 14:55
Zhiqun LAM5
1
  • 14:55
Leunkwang KIM7
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:55
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO8
10
  • 12:55
Mohamad Azman BASHARUDIN7
10
  • 12:55
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN0
GROUP 41
10
  • 13:05
Siva Chandhran S.1
10
  • 13:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
10
  • 13:05
KOH Deng Shan2
GROUP 42
10
  • 13:15
Nicholas PUA1
10
  • 13:15
Samuel CYR6
10
  • 13:15
Dinata ABDILLAH12
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:25
Adam GROOM3
10
  • 13:25
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
10
  • 13:25
R NACHIMUTHU3
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:35
Michael BIBAT1
10
  • 13:35
Nicholas FUNG-2
10
  • 13:35
James BYRNE9
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:45
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-2
10
  • 13:45
Mohd. Zain MOHD. NAZRI11
10
  • 13:45
Darren TAN4
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:55
Hans JAMIL6
10
  • 13:55
Zurie HARUN7
10
  • 13:55
Kalle SAMOOJA0
GROUP 47
10
  • 14:05
Javi COLOMO-7
10
  • 14:05
Sukree OTHMAN2
10
  • 14:05
Wade ORMSBY5
GROUP 48
10
  • 14:15
Khai Jei LOW0
10
  • 14:15
Shakhawat SOHEL1
10
  • 14:15
Wilson CHOO3
GROUP 49
10
  • 14:25
Kunal BHASIN-3
10
  • 14:25
Murthy S.7
10
  • 14:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI5
GROUP 50
10
  • 14:35
Gavin FLINT-5
10
  • 14:35
Eng Seng LIM-2
10
  • 14:35
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-1
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:45
BAHARIN Kemarul5
10
  • 14:45
Kenneth TOBUSE15
10
  • 14:45
Philip MATSSON0
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:55
Soo K CHAN12
10
  • 14:55
Jhonnel ABABA-7
10
  • 14:55
Mohd Amli MOHIYADEEN8