Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters

Sep 5 - Sep 8

Prize money: RM1,200,000
(approx. US$395,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:00
George GANDRANATA0
10
  • 09:00
Daisuke KATAOKA1
10
  • 09:00
Chris S RODGERS1
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:10
Pijit PETCHKASEM2
10
  • 09:10
Martin ROMINGER0
10
  • 09:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-3
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:20
Danny CHIA-1
10
  • 09:20
Tim STEWART3
10
  • 09:20
David LIPSKY-1
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:30
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-2
10
  • 09:30
Airil ZAHARI0
10
  • 09:30
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:40
TAM Abel-1
10
  • 09:40
Matthew ROSENFELD2
10
  • 09:40
Quincy QUEK6
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:50
Mars PUCAY-4
10
  • 09:50
Miguel TABUENA-2
10
  • 09:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-6
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:00
Anura ROHANA0
10
  • 10:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
10
  • 10:00
Peter KARMIS1
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:10
Steve LEWTON6
10
  • 10:10
Tse-Peng CHANG1
10
  • 10:10
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN0
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH3
10
  • 10:20
Adam BLYTH-1
10
  • 10:20
Shaaban HUSSIN2
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:30
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-4
10
  • 10:30
Udorn DUANGDECHA-1
10
  • 10:30
Prom MEESAWAT-4
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:40
Khai Jei LOW0
10
  • 10:40
Kalle SAMOOJA3
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:50
Jaakko MAKITALO-3
10
  • 10:50
Philip MATSSON-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:00
Wen-Teh LU-2
1
  • 09:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
1
  • 09:00
Eng Seng LIM-2
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:10
Nicholas FUNG-2
1
  • 09:10
Berry HENSON-3
1
  • 09:10
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH3
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:20
Tung-Shu HSIEH1
1
  • 09:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-3
1
  • 09:20
Darren BECK-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:30
LIN Wen-tang-3
1
  • 09:30
Nils FLOREN0
1
  • 09:30
Angelo QUE-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:40
Antonio LASCUNA-5
1
  • 09:40
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
1
  • 09:40
Kunal BHASIN-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:50
Ron HARVEY JR.-5
1
  • 09:50
Rashid KHAN-4
1
  • 09:50
Niall TURNER-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:00
Panuwat MUENLEK-4
1
  • 10:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ-5
1
  • 10:00
Chih Bing LAM-7
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:10
Jason KNUTZON-6
1
  • 10:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 10:10
Himmat RAI-5
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:20
Mardan MAMAT-2
1
  • 10:20
Gavin FLINT-4
1
  • 10:20
Vikrant CHOPRA-3
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-7
1
  • 10:30
Scott HEND0
1
  • 10:30
Jesper KENNEGARD-10
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:40
Jonathan MOORE-8
1
  • 10:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS-5
1
  • 10:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-6
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:50
Kieran PRATT-7
1
  • 10:50
Javi COLOMO-7
1
  • 10:50
Jhonnel ABABA-8
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:00
Marcus BOTH-7
1
  • 11:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-13
1
  • 11:00
Michael TRAN-8