Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters

Sep 5 - Sep 8

Prize money: RM1,200,000
(approx. US$395,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:45
Miguel TABUENA-5
10
  • 08:45
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-3
10
  • 08:45
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI-3
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:55
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
10
  • 08:55
Mardan MAMAT0
10
  • 08:55
Danny CHIA0
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:05
Ajeetesh SANDHU5
10
  • 09:05
Simon GRIFFITHS0
10
  • 09:05
David LIPSKY2
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:15
Adam BLYTH-1
10
  • 09:15
TAM Abel2
10
  • 09:15
Udorn DUANGDECHA-2
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:25
Martin ROMINGER0
10
  • 09:25
Nils FLOREN-1
10
  • 09:25
George GANDRANATA3
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:35
Airil ZAHARI1
10
  • 09:35
Anura ROHANA2
10
  • 09:35
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN1
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:45
Khai Jei LOW7
10
  • 09:45
Scott HEND-1
10
  • 09:45
Chris S RODGERS5
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:55
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
10
  • 09:55
Tung-Shu HSIEH1
10
  • 09:55
Peter KARMIS1
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:05
Tse-Peng CHANG1
10
  • 10:05
Pijit PETCHKASEM2
10
  • 10:05
Matthew ROSENFELD5
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:15
Shaaban HUSSIN1
10
  • 10:15
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH0
10
  • 10:15
Tim STEWART5
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:25
Kalle SAMOOJA3
10
  • 10:25
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH3
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:35
Quincy QUEK6
10
  • 10:35
Steve LEWTON7
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:45
Nicholas FUNG-3
1
  • 08:45
Eng Seng LIM0
1
  • 08:45
Wen-Teh LU-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:55
Philip MATSSON-4
1
  • 08:55
Jaakko MAKITALO-4
1
  • 08:55
Vikrant CHOPRA1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:05
LIN Wen-tang-7
1
  • 09:05
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-8
1
  • 09:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:15
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT2
1
  • 09:15
Berry HENSON-4
1
  • 09:15
Prom MEESAWAT-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:25
Panuwat MUENLEK-6
1
  • 09:25
Mars PUCAY-9
1
  • 09:25
Gavin FLINT-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:35
Kunal BHASIN-3
1
  • 09:35
Rashid KHAN-3
1
  • 09:35
Angelo QUE-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:45
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-5
1
  • 09:45
Darren BECK-4
1
  • 09:45
Lindsay M RENOLDS-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:55
Ron HARVEY JR.2
1
  • 09:55
Himmat RAI-6
1
  • 09:55
Thammanoon SRIROJ-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
1
  • 10:05
Antonio LASCUNA-4
1
  • 10:05
Niall TURNER-5
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:15
Marcus BOTH-9
1
  • 10:15
Siddikur RAHMAN-12
1
  • 10:15
Jason KNUTZON-10
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:25
Kieran PRATT-8
1
  • 10:25
Javi COLOMO-12
1
  • 10:25
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-13
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:35
Jhonnel ABABA8
1
  • 10:35
Chih Bing LAM-8
1
  • 10:35
Michael TRAN-12
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:45
Jonathan MOORE-8
1
  • 10:45
Jesper KENNEGARD-10
1
  • 10:45
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-16