Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2013

Jun 20 - Jun 23

Prize money: RM1,200,000
(approx. US$400,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:40
Adam BLYTH4
1
  • 08:40
Chapchai NIRAT3
1
  • 08:40
HUNG Chien-Yao9
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:50
Elias BERTHEUSSEN1
1
  • 08:50
Antonio LASCUNA4
1
  • 08:50
Sam BRAZEL0
GROUP 3
1
  • 09:00
Unho PARK3
1
  • 09:00
Peter GUSTAFSSON8
1
  • 09:00
Jonathan MOORE2
GROUP 4
1
  • 09:10
LIN Wen-tang0
1
  • 09:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
1
  • 09:10
Abhinav LOHAN6
GROUP 5
1
  • 09:20
Siddikur RAHMAN3
1
  • 09:20
Adilson DA SILVA-2
1
  • 09:20
Anura ROHANA13
GROUP 6
1
  • 09:30
KOH Deng Shan9
1
  • 09:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL1
1
  • 09:30
Javi COLOMO-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:40
Giwhan KIM0
1
  • 09:40
Scott HEND-4
1
  • 09:40
Wen-Teh LU-5
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-7
1
  • 09:50
Berry HENSON0
1
  • 09:50
Marcus BOTH-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 10:00
Richard T. LEE2
1
  • 10:00
Anthony KANG0
1
  • 10:00
Samuel CYR4
GROUP 10
1
  • 10:10
Peter RICHARDSON-4
1
  • 10:10
Steve LEWTON-1
1
  • 10:10
Konosuke NAKAZATO0
GROUP 11
1
  • 10:20
Anirban LAHIRI-8
1
  • 10:20
Wade ORMSBY-4
1
  • 10:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 10:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-9
1
  • 10:30
Seukhyun BAEK-7
1
  • 10:30
Gavin GREEN-4
GROUP 13
10
  • 08:40
Shaaban HUSSIN5
10
  • 08:40
Abel TAM5
10
  • 08:40
Rick KULACZ15
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:50
Joongkyung MO7
10
  • 08:50
Danny CHIA6
10
  • 08:50
Mars PUCAY7
GROUP 15
10
  • 09:00
Chih Bing LAM6
10
  • 09:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
10
  • 09:00
Jason KNUTZON3
GROUP 16
10
  • 09:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT5
10
  • 09:10
Thomas PETERSSON9
10
  • 09:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM3
GROUP 17
10
  • 09:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG6
10
  • 09:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN3
10
  • 09:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW7
GROUP 18
10
  • 09:30
David PALM9
10
  • 09:30
Miles TUNNICLIFF15
10
  • 09:30
C. MUNIYAPPA11
GROUP 19
10
  • 09:40
Jaakko MAKITALO12
10
  • 09:40
Kemarol BAHARIN9
10
  • 09:40
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT14
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:50
Boonchu RUANGKIT12
10
  • 09:50
Sasidaran M.9
10
  • 09:50
Matt STIEGER10
GROUP 21
10
  • 10:00
Adam GROOM8
10
  • 10:00
Siva Chandhran S.14
10
  • 10:00
Angelo QUE10
GROUP 22
10
  • 10:10
Elmer SALVADOR13
10
  • 10:10
Panuwat MUENLEK12
10
  • 10:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT8
GROUP 23
10
  • 10:20
Eng Seng LIM23
10
  • 10:20
Abhijit CHADHA12