Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2014

Sep 18 - Sep 21

Prize money: RM1,300,000
(approx. US$410,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Kong Loong LAM3
1
  • 07:30
Michael TRAN8
1
  • 07:30
Taewoo KIM0
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
YE Jianfeng 6
1
  • 07:40
Ariff SARJI7
1
  • 07:40
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO8
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Hamza AMIN3
1
  • 07:50
Anis Helmi HASSAN6
1
  • 07:50
Zaw MOE-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Alex KANG4
1
  • 08:00
Kwanchai TANNIN1
1
  • 08:00
Anthony KANG-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Byungjoo PARK-2
1
  • 08:10
KHOR Kheng Hwai0
1
  • 08:10
Adam BLYTH4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Chia-Shen HSU7
1
  • 08:20
Jay BAYRON-2
1
  • 08:20
Rizal AMIN2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Lu Wen-teh 0
1
  • 08:30
Kunal BHASIN2
1
  • 08:30
Bryce EASTON7
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Chris S RODGERS1
1
  • 08:40
Cameron SMITH-3
1
  • 08:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
Ryan MCCARTHY4
1
  • 08:50
Rory HIE4
1
  • 08:50
CHAN Yih-shin -5
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Quincy QUEK1
1
  • 09:00
Christopher GAUNT-1
1
  • 09:00
Mohd Iylia JAMIL-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:10
Hyungjoon LEE0
1
  • 09:10
Farid RASHID4
1
  • 09:10
Jack MUNRO-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:20
HUNG Chien-Yao-4
1
  • 09:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
1
  • 09:20
Mohd. Zain MOHD. NAZRI6
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-3
1
  • 09:30
Nicholas PUA7
1
  • 09:30
LIN Wen-hong2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
FAN CHIANG Hao-Chuan5
10
  • 07:30
CHOO Tze Huang12
10
  • 07:30
Leunkwang KIM6
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Hans JAMIL2
10
  • 07:40
Chan KIM-2
10
  • 07:40
Elmer SALVADOR5
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Sukree OTHMAN-1
10
  • 07:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT6
10
  • 07:50
Carlos PIGEM0
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL6
10
  • 08:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-5
10
  • 08:00
Murthy S.6
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Mardan MAMAT0
10
  • 08:10
Joonas GRANBERG0
10
  • 08:10
Rahil GANGJEE2
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Danny CHIA3
10
  • 08:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
10
  • 08:20
Daniel CHOPRA3
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Kemarol BAHARIN7
10
  • 08:30
Miguel TABUENA2
10
  • 08:30
Seukhyun BAEK2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
Ben LEONG1
10
  • 08:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
10
  • 08:40
Jbe KRUGER0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:50
Sung LEE2
10
  • 08:50
Adam GROOM-3
10
  • 08:50
Abel TAM1
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:00
Kenneth DE SILVA1
10
  • 09:00
Unho PARK0
10
  • 09:00
Samuel CYR-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
10
  • 09:10
Joongkyung MO0
10
  • 09:10
Akhmal TARMIZEE6
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:20
Airil ZAHARI2
10
  • 09:20
Mathiam KEYSER-3
10
  • 09:20
Poom SAKSANSIN14
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:30
Cassius CASAS2
10
  • 09:30
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS4
10
  • 09:30
HSIEH Tung-shu7
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:15
Rahizam RAMLI5
1
  • 12:15
Panuwat MUENLEK5
1
  • 12:15
Chiang Chen-chih 6
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:25
Jeunghun WANG-1
1
  • 12:25
Arie IRAWAN2
1
  • 12:25
Gunn CHAROENKUL4
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:35
Rashid KHAN2
1
  • 12:35
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
1
  • 12:35
Kieran PRATT-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:45
Rick KULACZ4
1
  • 12:45
Angelo QUE0
1
  • 12:45
Sasidaran M.7
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:55
Scott BARR-1
1
  • 12:55
Arnond VONGVANIJ6
1
  • 12:55
George GANDRANATA-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:05
Nicholas FUNG2
1
  • 13:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
1
  • 13:05
Marcus BOTH-1
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:15
Shaaban HUSSIN-3
1
  • 13:15
David LIPSKY1
1
  • 13:15
Anirban LAHIRI-7
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:25
Arjun ATWAL3
1
  • 13:25
Chapchai NIRAT-3
1
  • 13:25
Blair WILSON4
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
1
  • 13:35
Antonio LASCUNA-1
1
  • 13:35
Giwhan KIM2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:45
Berry HENSON1
1
  • 13:45
Mithun PERERA2
1
  • 13:45
Siva Chandhran S.6
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:55
R NACHIMUTHU6
1
  • 13:55
Digvijay SINGH1
1
  • 13:55
Paul PETERSON-2
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:05
Javi COLOMO0
1
  • 14:05
Wilson CHOO11
1
  • 14:05
Chiragh KUMAR-1
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:15
Manav JAINI2
1
  • 14:15
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 14:15
Hsu Mong-nan 1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:15
Shaifubari MUDA3
10
  • 12:15
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN4
10
  • 12:15
Guy WOODMAN0
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:25
P GUNASEGARAN3
10
  • 12:25
K P LIN6
10
  • 12:25
Craig F HANCOCK0
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:35
Eng Seng LIM7
10
  • 12:35
James BOWEN2
10
  • 12:35
KOH Deng Shan2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:45
Dinata ABDILLAH5
10
  • 12:45
Settee PRAKONGVECH4
10
  • 12:45
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:55
CHAN Shih-Chang2
10
  • 12:55
Lionel WEBER-1
10
  • 12:55
Chih Bing LAM8
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:05
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
10
  • 13:05
Wolmer MURILLO3
10
  • 13:05
Andrew DODT4
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:15
Matt STIEGER4
10
  • 13:15
Ryan YIP0
10
  • 13:15
Sujjan SINGH5
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:25
Sam BRAZEL5
10
  • 13:25
Anura ROHANA2
10
  • 13:25
Lindsay M RENOLDS4
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:35
Himmat RAI6
10
  • 13:35
Craig HINTON2
10
  • 13:35
Jarin TODD0
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:45
Kalem RICHARDSON1
10
  • 13:45
Hyukchul SHIN6
10
  • 13:45
Zurie HARUN1
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:55
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
10
  • 13:55
Zen DHARMARATNE6
10
  • 13:55
Martin ROMINGER4
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
10
  • 14:05
Mohamad Azman BASHARUDIN1
10
  • 14:05
Mars PUCAY-1
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:15
William SJAICHUDIN8
10
  • 14:15
David LUTTERUS9
10
  • 14:15
Sasar A.4