Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2014

Sep 18 - Sep 21

Prize money: RM1,300,000
(approx. US$410,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Shaifubari MUDA4
1
  • 07:30
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN7
1
  • 07:30
Guy WOODMAN1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
K P LIN10
1
  • 07:40
P GUNASEGARAN11
1
  • 07:40
Craig F HANCOCK6
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
KOH Deng Shan8
1
  • 07:50
James BOWEN4
1
  • 07:50
Eng Seng LIM17
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Settee PRAKONGVECH8
1
  • 08:00
Dinata ABDILLAH16
1
  • 08:00
Simon GRIFFITHS-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
CHAN Shih-Chang2
1
  • 08:10
Chih Bing LAM13
1
  • 08:10
Lionel WEBER-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Wolmer MURILLO3
1
  • 08:20
Andrew DODT6
1
  • 08:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-5
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Sujjan SINGH6
1
  • 08:30
Matt STIEGER6
1
  • 08:30
Ryan YIP-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Lindsay M RENOLDS4
1
  • 08:40
Anura ROHANA8
1
  • 08:40
Sam BRAZEL4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
Craig HINTON6
1
  • 08:50
Himmat RAI9
1
  • 08:50
Jarin TODD2
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Kalem RICHARDSON3
1
  • 09:00
Hyukchul SHIN6
1
  • 09:00
Zurie HARUN3
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:10
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
1
  • 09:10
Zen DHARMARATNE15
1
  • 09:10
Martin ROMINGER5
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:20
Mars PUCAY3
1
  • 09:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
1
  • 09:20
Mohamad Azman BASHARUDIN2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
Sasar A.10
1
  • 09:30
William SJAICHUDIN13
1
  • 09:30
David LUTTERUS11
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
Panuwat MUENLEK6
10
  • 07:30
Rahizam RAMLI13
10
  • 07:30
Chen-Chih CHIANG8
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL5
10
  • 07:40
Arie IRAWAN5
10
  • 07:40
Jeunghun WANG0
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
10
  • 07:50
Kieran PRATT-1
10
  • 07:50
Rashid KHAN1
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Rick KULACZ7
10
  • 08:00
Angelo QUE2
10
  • 08:00
Sasidaran M.10
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Scott BARR-3
10
  • 08:10
George GANDRANATA1
10
  • 08:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ11
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT2
10
  • 08:20
Nicholas FUNG2
10
  • 08:20
Marcus BOTH2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Shaaban HUSSIN-4
10
  • 08:30
Anirban LAHIRI-10
10
  • 08:30
David LIPSKY-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
Chapchai NIRAT-5
10
  • 08:40
Arjun ATWAL1
10
  • 08:40
Blair WILSON4
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:50
Giwhan KIM-3
10
  • 08:50
Antonio LASCUNA-2
10
  • 08:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:00
Mithun PERERA1
10
  • 09:00
Berry HENSON5
10
  • 09:00
Siva Chandhran S.8
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:10
Paul PETERSON-2
10
  • 09:10
R NACHIMUTHU6
10
  • 09:10
Digvijay SINGH4
GROUP 25
10
  • 09:20
Chiragh KUMAR2
10
  • 09:20
Wilson CHOO14
10
  • 09:20
Javi COLOMO1
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:30
Mong-Nan HSU7
10
  • 09:30
Manav JAINI6
10
  • 09:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:15
Leunkwang KIM16
1
  • 12:15
CHOO Tze Huang12
1
  • 12:15
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG14
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:25
Chan KIM1
1
  • 12:25
Hans JAMIL0
1
  • 12:25
Elmer SALVADOR9
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:35
Carlos PIGEM-3
1
  • 12:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT10
1
  • 12:35
Sukree OTHMAN1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:45
Murthy S.6
1
  • 12:45
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL7
1
  • 12:45
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-6
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:55
Rahil GANGJEE6
1
  • 12:55
Joonas GRANBERG2
1
  • 12:55
Mardan MAMAT-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:05
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
1
  • 13:05
Daniel CHOPRA6
1
  • 13:05
Danny CHIA0
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:15
Seukhyun BAEK3
1
  • 13:15
Kemarol BAHARIN7
1
  • 13:15
Miguel TABUENA4
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:25
Ben LEONG-1
1
  • 13:25
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
1
  • 13:25
Jbe KRUGER-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:35
Adam GROOM1
1
  • 13:35
Sung LEE5
1
  • 13:35
Abel TAM4
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:45
Unho PARK1
1
  • 13:45
Samuel CYR5
1
  • 13:45
Kenneth DE SILVA3
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:55
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL4
1
  • 13:55
Joongkyung MO0
1
  • 13:55
Akhmal TARMIZEE7
GROUP 38
1
  • 14:05
Poom SAKSANSIN14
1
  • 14:05
Mathiam KEYSER1
1
  • 14:05
Airil ZAHARI4
GROUP 39
1
  • 14:15
Tung-Shu HSIEH15
1
  • 14:15
Cassius CASAS7
1
  • 14:15
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS4
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:15
Michael TRAN12
10
  • 12:15
Kong Loong LAM8
10
  • 12:15
Taewoo KIM6
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:25
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO8
10
  • 12:25
Ariff SARJI15
10
  • 12:25
YE Jianfeng 17
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:35
Zaw MOE3
10
  • 12:35
Anis Helmi HASSAN16
10
  • 12:35
Hamza AMIN10
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:45
Alex KANG10
10
  • 12:45
Anthony KANG1
10
  • 12:45
Kwanchai TANNIN6
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:55
Byungjoo PARK2
10
  • 12:55
KHOR Kheng Hwai1
10
  • 12:55
Adam BLYTH4
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:05
Jay BAYRON-5
10
  • 13:05
Rizal AMIN10
10
  • 13:05
Chia-Shen HSU13
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:15
Kunal BHASIN1
10
  • 13:15
Bryce EASTON13
10
  • 13:15
Wen-Teh LU0
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:25
Cameron SMITH-8
10
  • 13:25
Thammanoon SRIROJ3
10
  • 13:25
Chris S RODGERS1
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:35
Ryan MCCARTHY8
10
  • 13:35
Yih-Shin CHAN-4
10
  • 13:35
Rory HIE1
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:45
Mohd Iylia JAMIL0
10
  • 13:45
Christopher GAUNT-3
10
  • 13:45
Quincy QUEK2
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:55
Farid RASHID12
10
  • 13:55
Hyungjoon LEE2
10
  • 13:55
Jack MUNRO-1
GROUP 51
10
  • 14:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
10
  • 14:05
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
10
  • 14:05
Mohd. Zain MOHD. NAZRI15
GROUP 52
10
  • 14:15
Nicholas PUA14
10
  • 14:15
Wen-Hong LIN6
10
  • 14:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-4