Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2014

Sep 18 - Sep 21

Prize money: RM1,300,000
(approx. US$410,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 10:00
Guy WOODMAN6
10
  • 10:00
Rashid KHAN2
10
  • 10:00
George GANDRANATA2
GROUP 2
10
  • 10:10
Arjun ATWAL9
10
  • 10:10
Mithun PERERA4
10
  • 10:10
Javi COLOMO4
GROUP 3
10
  • 10:20
Chan KIM1
10
  • 10:20
Sukree OTHMAN8
10
  • 10:20
Anthony KANG-1
GROUP 4
10
  • 10:30
KHOR Kheng Hwai2
10
  • 10:30
Kunal BHASIN7
10
  • 10:30
Chris S RODGERS-1
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:40
Adam GROOM-2
10
  • 10:40
Rory HIE0
10
  • 10:40
Unho PARK3
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:50
Mathiam KEYSER0
10
  • 10:50
Angelo QUE0
10
  • 10:50
CHAN Shih-Chang3
GROUP 7
10
  • 11:00
Nicholas FUNG4
10
  • 11:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
10
  • 11:00
Marcus BOTH3
GROUP 8
10
  • 11:10
Jarin TODD4
10
  • 11:10
Mohamad Azman BASHARUDIN4
10
  • 11:10
Chiragh KUMAR0
GROUP 9
10
  • 11:20
Joonas GRANBERG2
10
  • 11:20
Byungjoo PARK10
10
  • 11:20
Quincy QUEK7
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:30
Hyungjoon LEE3
10
  • 11:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL8
10
  • 11:30
Wolmer MURILLO5
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:40
Kalem RICHARDSON0
10
  • 11:40
Zurie HARUN7
10
  • 11:40
Mars PUCAY4
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:50
Zaw MOE7
10
  • 11:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL4
GROUP 13
10
  • 12:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ3
10
  • 12:00
Kenneth DE SILVA6
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
1
  • 10:00
Joongkyung MO4
1
  • 10:00
Mohd Iylia JAMIL10
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:10
Lu Wen-teh 8
1
  • 10:10
Danny CHIA2
1
  • 10:10
Hans JAMIL2
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
1
  • 10:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
1
  • 10:20
Jeunghun WANG3
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:30
Jack MUNRO8
1
  • 10:30
Jbe KRUGER0
1
  • 10:30
Ben LEONG4
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:40
Ryan YIP-3
1
  • 10:40
Kieran PRATT-4
1
  • 10:40
HUNG Chien-Yao-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
1
  • 10:50
Paul PETERSON-2
1
  • 10:50
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
1
  • 11:00
Lionel WEBER-3
1
  • 11:00
Christopher GAUNT0
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:10
Mardan MAMAT0
1
  • 11:10
Carlos PIGEM-2
1
  • 11:10
Giwhan KIM-3
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:20
Scott BARR-2
1
  • 11:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-7
1
  • 11:20
CHAN Yih-shin 1
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:30
David LIPSKY-6
1
  • 11:30
Shaaban HUSSIN6
1
  • 11:30
Simon GRIFFITHS-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:40
Jay BAYRON1
1
  • 11:40
Chapchai NIRAT-7
1
  • 11:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-6
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
1
  • 11:50
Cameron SMITH-8
1
  • 11:50
Anirban LAHIRI-5