Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2014

Sep 18 - Sep 21

Prize money: RM1,300,000
(approx. US$410,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Worldwide Holdings Selangor Masters 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 09:20
Danny CHIA2
10
  • 09:20
Hans JAMIL9
10
  • 09:20
KHOR Kheng Hwai9
GROUP 2
10
  • 09:30
Joonas GRANBERG2
10
  • 09:30
Jeunghun WANG9
10
  • 09:30
Unho PARK1
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:40
CHAN Shih-Chang2
10
  • 09:40
Marcus BOTH4
10
  • 09:40
Hyungjoon LEE5
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:50
Thammanoon SRIROJ9
10
  • 09:50
Joongkyung MO9
10
  • 09:50
Mithun PERERA5
GROUP 5
10
  • 10:00
Javi COLOMO4
10
  • 10:00
Ben LEONG8
10
  • 10:00
Nicholas FUNG4
GROUP 6
10
  • 10:10
Jarin TODD6
10
  • 10:10
Mohamad Azman BASHARUDIN10
10
  • 10:10
Mars PUCAY8
GROUP 7
10
  • 10:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
10
  • 10:20
Wolmer MURILLO9
10
  • 10:20
Guy WOODMAN8
GROUP 8
10
  • 10:30
Shaaban HUSSIN2
10
  • 10:30
Kenneth DE SILVA9
10
  • 10:30
Kunal BHASIN17
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:40
Quincy QUEK5
10
  • 10:40
Zurie HARUN11
10
  • 10:40
Zaw MOE10
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:50
Lu Wen-teh 17
10
  • 10:50
Sukree OTHMAN14
10
  • 10:50
Jack MUNRO10
GROUP 11
10
  • 11:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL11
10
  • 11:00
Arjun ATWAL16
GROUP 12
10
  • 11:10
Mohd Iylia JAMIL16
10
  • 11:10
Byungjoo PARK15
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:20
George GANDRANATA5
1
  • 09:20
Rashid KHAN1
1
  • 09:20
Jay BAYRON3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:30
CHAN Yih-shin 3
1
  • 09:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
1
  • 09:30
Chan KIM1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
1
  • 09:40
Kalem RICHARDSON-3
1
  • 09:40
Chiragh KUMAR4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:50
Mardan MAMAT0
1
  • 09:50
Christopher GAUNT5
1
  • 09:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:00
Angelo QUE3
1
  • 10:00
Mathiam KEYSER3
1
  • 10:00
Rory HIE0
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:10
Jbe KRUGER-2
1
  • 10:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
1
  • 10:10
Chris S RODGERS-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:20
Anthony KANG3
1
  • 10:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
1
  • 10:20
Scott BARR-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:30
Carlos PIGEM-5
1
  • 10:30
Antonio LASCUNA-10
1
  • 10:30
Paul PETERSON-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:40
Adam GROOM5
1
  • 10:40
Simon GRIFFITHS-3
1
  • 10:40
Giwhan KIM-1
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:50
Lionel WEBER1
1
  • 10:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
1
  • 10:50
Ryan YIP-2
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-6
1
  • 11:00
Kieran PRATT-2
1
  • 11:00
Anirban LAHIRI-8
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-5
1
  • 11:10
David LIPSKY-6
1
  • 11:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Chapchai NIRAT-10
1
  • 11:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-5
1
  • 11:20
Cameron SMITH-6