Yeangder Heritage

Apr 27 - Apr 30

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder Heritage.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
John CATLIN0
1
  • 06:30
Yin Jen FANG0
1
  • 06:30
Yu-Jui LIU3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Hung-Ching PENG-1
1
  • 06:40
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON6
1
  • 06:40
Michael TRAN2
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Micah Lauren SHIN-2
1
  • 06:50
Chin-Sheng HSIEH7
1
  • 06:50
Yikeun CHANG0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Sujjan SINGH7
1
  • 07:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
1
  • 07:00
Casey O'TOOLE3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Terry PILKADARIS-2
1
  • 07:10
Chikkarangappa S.-3
1
  • 07:10
Chen-Chih CHIANG7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Samuel CHIEN6
1
  • 07:20
Yao-Pin CHANG4
1
  • 07:20
Oscar ZETTERWALL1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
John Michael O'TOOLE3
1
  • 07:30
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK4
1
  • 07:30
Chi-Huang TSAI6
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Wei-Hsiang WANG1
1
  • 07:40
Brian JUNG7
1
  • 07:40
Dodge KEMMER2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Cho-Chuan LEE4
1
  • 07:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ9
1
  • 07:50
Jarin TODD-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
YEH Yu-chen1
1
  • 08:00
Ryan MCCORMICK1
1
  • 08:00
Daniel ZULUAGA2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Li-Peng HSU3
1
  • 08:10
William CANNON4
1
  • 08:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
William HARROLD2
1
  • 08:20
Shang-Hung KAO7
1
  • 08:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Yao-Chun YANG3
10
  • 06:30
Wilson CHOO7
10
  • 06:30
Ming-Chuan CHEN-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Mong-Nan HSU5
10
  • 06:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
10
  • 06:40
Teemu PUTKONEN1
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK5
10
  • 06:50
Mitchell SLORACH7
10
  • 06:50
Hua CHEN2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Sihwan KIM2
10
  • 07:00
Fei-Hao YANG1
10
  • 07:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Natipong SRITHONG-1
10
  • 07:10
Rahil GANGJEE3
10
  • 07:10
HSIEH Chi-hsien6
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Danny CHIA0
10
  • 07:20
Yih-Shin CHAN0
10
  • 07:20
Danthai BOONMA-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Nicholas FUNG3
10
  • 07:30
Chia-Hao LEE1
10
  • 07:30
Poom SAKSANSIN0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Siddikur RAHMAN1
10
  • 07:40
Chiragh KUMAR1
10
  • 07:40
Hao-Sen CHEN5
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Keith HORNE0
10
  • 07:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
10
  • 07:50
K P LIN3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Brett MUNSON2
10
  • 08:00
Mithun PERERA4
10
  • 08:00
Che-Hung TSAI2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Tzu Hsuan TSENG1
10
  • 08:10
Javi COLOMO0
10
  • 08:10
Tse-Peng CHANG9
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Chia-Shen HSU4
10
  • 08:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT4
10
  • 08:20
Sangpil YOON-3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS0
1
  • 11:10
Chie-Hsiang LIN10
1
  • 11:10
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:20
Antonio LASCUNA3
1
  • 11:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL7
1
  • 11:20
Wen-Teh LU0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Shunya TAKEYASU0
1
  • 11:30
LU Wei-Chih4
1
  • 11:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL6
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Shiv KAPUR-1
1
  • 11:40
LIN Wen-tang2
1
  • 11:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Chien-Soon LU3
1
  • 11:50
Ter-Chang WANG4
1
  • 11:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT5
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Miguel TABUENA0
1
  • 12:00
Chun-Kang HUNG6
1
  • 12:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Rashid KHAN3
1
  • 12:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
1
  • 12:10
Wei-Tze YEH5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Wen-Ko LIN2
1
  • 12:20
Arie IRAWAN10
1
  • 12:20
Jason KNUTZON6
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
HSU Hao-sheng5
1
  • 12:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
1
  • 12:30
Lionel WEBER4
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Mardan MAMAT6
1
  • 12:40
Tze-Chung CHEN8
1
  • 12:40
Scott BARR2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Himmat RAI4
1
  • 12:50
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN3
1
  • 12:50
Jack TSAI8
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Honey BAISOYA10
1
  • 13:00
Yi-Tong CHEN4
1
  • 13:00
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:10
Keng-Wei LIN1
10
  • 11:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW4
10
  • 11:10
Yen-Hung LIU8
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:20
Wei-Lun LU10
10
  • 11:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH4
10
  • 11:20
WANG Tsung-chieh0
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:30
Mao-Chang SUNG-3
10
  • 11:30
Sung LEE3
10
  • 11:30
Khalin JOSHI0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Richard T. LEE5
10
  • 11:40
WANG Wei-lun3
10
  • 11:40
Scott VINCENT5
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Johannes VEERMAN6
10
  • 11:50
Wen-Hong LIN3
10
  • 11:50
Jbe KRUGER2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
Ben LEONG4
10
  • 12:00
Tung-Hung HSIEH3
10
  • 12:00
Niall TURNER-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Chi-Wei LIEN3
10
  • 12:10
Gavin GREEN-1
10
  • 12:10
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT8
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
LEE Chieh-po4
10
  • 12:20
Shubhankar SHARMA4
10
  • 12:20
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI7
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Steve LEWTON3
10
  • 12:30
Chanwoo KIM6
10
  • 12:30
HUNG Chien-Yao0
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
Marcus BOTH5
10
  • 12:40
Tung-Shu HSIEH3
10
  • 12:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
Quincy QUEK9
10
  • 12:50
Rory HIE1
10
  • 12:50
Hao-Yuan LIN6
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
HUANG Chi5
10
  • 13:00
Arjun PRASAD7
10
  • 13:00
Wei-Ming TSAI8