Yeangder Heritage

Apr 27 - Apr 30

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder Heritage.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW10
1
  • 06:30
Keng-Wei LIN6
1
  • 06:30
Yen-Hung LIU13
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Wei-Lun LU11
1
  • 06:40
WANG Tsung-chieh0
1
  • 06:40
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH7
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Khalin JOSHI2
1
  • 06:50
Sung LEE3
1
  • 06:50
Mao-Chang SUNG1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
WANG Wei-lun5
1
  • 07:00
Richard T. LEE6
1
  • 07:00
Scott VINCENT2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Jbe KRUGER3
1
  • 07:10
Johannes VEERMAN8
1
  • 07:10
Wen-Hong LIN9
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Tung-Hung HSIEH5
1
  • 07:20
Ben LEONG4
1
  • 07:20
Niall TURNER2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Gavin GREEN-3
1
  • 07:30
Chi-Wei LIEN6
1
  • 07:30
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT11
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
LEE Chieh-po7
1
  • 07:40
Shubhankar SHARMA5
1
  • 07:40
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI8
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Chanwoo KIM10
1
  • 07:50
Steve LEWTON2
1
  • 07:50
HUNG Chien-Yao1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Tung-Shu HSIEH4
1
  • 08:00
Marcus BOTH5
1
  • 08:00
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Quincy QUEK10
1
  • 08:10
Rory HIE-1
1
  • 08:10
Hao-Yuan LIN14
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
HUANG Chi6
1
  • 08:20
Arjun PRASAD7
1
  • 08:20
Wei-Ming TSAI11
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS4
10
  • 06:30
Chie-Hsiang LIN18
10
  • 06:30
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG11
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL9
10
  • 06:40
Wen-Teh LU2
10
  • 06:40
Antonio LASCUNA2
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Shunya TAKEYASU3
10
  • 06:50
LU Wei-Chih3
10
  • 06:50
Gunn CHAROENKUL7
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
LIN Wen-tang1
10
  • 07:00
Shiv KAPUR-3
10
  • 07:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT5
10
  • 07:10
Chien-Soon LU2
10
  • 07:10
Ter-Chang WANG4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
10
  • 07:20
Chun-Kang HUNG11
10
  • 07:20
Miguel TABUENA-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT6
10
  • 07:30
Rashid KHAN7
10
  • 07:30
Wei-Tze YEH7
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Wen-Ko LIN5
10
  • 07:40
Arie IRAWAN14
10
  • 07:40
Jason KNUTZON7
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL4
10
  • 07:50
Lionel WEBER8
10
  • 07:50
HSU Hao-sheng1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Tze-Chung CHEN14
10
  • 08:00
Scott BARR3
10
  • 08:00
Mardan MAMAT5
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN8
10
  • 08:10
Himmat RAI-1
10
  • 08:10
Jack TSAI16
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Yi-Tong CHEN4
10
  • 08:20
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL0
10
  • 08:20
Honey BAISOYA10
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:10
Wilson CHOO14
1
  • 11:10
Ming-Chuan CHEN1
1
  • 11:10
Yao-Chun YANG6
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:20
Mong-Nan HSU4
1
  • 11:20
Teemu PUTKONEN4
1
  • 11:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK6
1
  • 11:30
Mitchell SLORACH12
1
  • 11:30
Hua CHEN5
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Fei-Hao YANG4
1
  • 11:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
1
  • 11:40
Sihwan KIM6
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Natipong SRITHONG-6
1
  • 11:50
Rahil GANGJEE2
1
  • 11:50
HSIEH Chi-hsien8
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Danthai BOONMA-6
1
  • 12:00
Yih-Shin CHAN-1
1
  • 12:00
Danny CHIA-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Nicholas FUNG0
1
  • 12:10
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
1
  • 12:10
Chia-Hao LEE5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Hao-Sen CHEN4
1
  • 12:20
Chiragh KUMAR-3
1
  • 12:20
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
1
  • 12:30
Keith HORNE-4
1
  • 12:30
K P LIN0
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Che-Hung TSAI3
1
  • 12:40
Brett MUNSON-2
1
  • 12:40
Mithun PERERA5
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Javi COLOMO-5
1
  • 12:50
Tse-Peng CHANG13
1
  • 12:50
Tzu Hsuan TSENG3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT1
1
  • 13:00
Chia-Shen HSU10
1
  • 13:00
Sangpil YOON0
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:10
Yin Jen FANG1
10
  • 11:10
Yu-Jui LIU2
10
  • 11:10
John CATLIN-4
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:20
Michael TRAN2
10
  • 11:20
Hung-Ching PENG1
10
  • 11:20
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON16
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:30
Yikeun CHANG-6
10
  • 11:30
Micah Lauren SHIN-3
10
  • 11:30
Chin-Sheng HSIEH8
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Casey O'TOOLE6
10
  • 11:40
Sujjan SINGH3
10
  • 11:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Chikkarangappa S.-3
10
  • 11:50
Terry PILKADARIS-1
10
  • 11:50
Chen-Chih CHIANG10
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
Yao-Pin CHANG6
10
  • 12:00
Oscar ZETTERWALL-1
10
  • 12:00
Samuel CHIEN9
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK6
10
  • 12:10
John Michael O'TOOLE6
10
  • 12:10
Chi-Huang TSAI7
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Dodge KEMMER0
10
  • 12:20
Wei-Hsiang WANG1
10
  • 12:20
Brian JUNG13
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ11
10
  • 12:30
Jarin TODD-1
10
  • 12:30
Cho-Chuan LEE5
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
Ryan MCCORMICK1
10
  • 12:40
YEH Yu-chen4
10
  • 12:40
Daniel ZULUAGA7
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
10
  • 12:50
Li-Peng HSU6
10
  • 12:50
William CANNON11
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
Shang-Hung KAO8
10
  • 13:00
William HARROLD1
10
  • 13:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI7