Yeangder Heritage

Apr 27 - Apr 30

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder Heritage.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:20
LIN Wen-tang0
10
  • 08:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
10
  • 08:20
HUNG Chien-Yao0
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:30
HSU Hao-sheng-3
10
  • 08:30
Ming-Chuan CHEN5
10
  • 08:30
Yin Jen FANG2
GROUP 3
10
  • 08:40
PENG Hung-ching -1
10
  • 08:40
WANG Wei-hsiang 3
10
  • 08:40
Ryan MCCORMICK2
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:50
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT0
10
  • 08:50
William HARROLD0
10
  • 08:50
Antonio LASCUNA-1
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:00
Lu Wen-teh 1
10
  • 09:00
Khalin JOSHI0
10
  • 09:00
Scott VINCENT-5
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:10
Lu Chien-soon -2
10
  • 09:10
Niall TURNER-1
10
  • 09:10
Steve LEWTON2
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:20
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
10
  • 09:20
LIU Yu-jui 7
10
  • 09:20
Michael TRAN-2
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:30
Rahil GANGJEE4
10
  • 09:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
10
  • 09:30
Sung LEE5
GROUP 9
10
  • 09:40
Shunya TAKEYASU3
10
  • 09:40
LU Wei-Chih2
10
  • 09:40
Jbe KRUGER3
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:50
Scott BARR7
10
  • 09:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN1
10
  • 09:50
Sujjan SINGH0
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:00
TSAI Che-hung 4
10
  • 10:00
TSENG Tzu-hsuan 4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
SUNG Mao-chang 3
1
  • 08:20
Sangpil YOON1
1
  • 08:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:30
K P LIN-1
1
  • 08:30
Dodge KEMMER0
1
  • 08:30
Nicholas FUNG-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:40
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-3
1
  • 08:40
WANG Tsung-chieh3
1
  • 08:40
Jarin TODD-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:50
Oscar ZETTERWALL-1
1
  • 08:50
CHAN Yih-shin 2
1
  • 08:50
Danny CHIA-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:00
Terry PILKADARIS-3
1
  • 09:00
Himmat RAI-4
1
  • 09:00
Rory HIE-2
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-6
1
  • 09:10
Brett MUNSON-4
1
  • 09:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:20
Miguel TABUENA-8
1
  • 09:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-7
1
  • 09:20
Chiragh KUMAR0
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:30
Poom SAKSANSIN-8
1
  • 09:30
Chikkarangappa S.0
1
  • 09:30
Micah Lauren SHIN-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:40
Gavin GREEN-9
1
  • 09:40
Shiv KAPUR-8
1
  • 09:40
Keith HORNE-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 09:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-8
1
  • 09:50
John CATLIN-5
1
  • 09:50
Javi COLOMO-7
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:00
Danthai BOONMA-8
1
  • 10:00
Natipong SRITHONG-8
1
  • 10:00
Yikeun CHANG-10