Yeangder TPC

Jun 30 - Jul 3

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder TPC .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Kevin MCLISTER-4
1
  • 06:30
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON2
1
  • 06:30
Hong-Sheng TSENG2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
K P LIN1
1
  • 06:40
Yuan-Chi CHEN2
1
  • 06:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Chie-Hsiang LIN-2
1
  • 06:50
Tze-Ming CHEN4
1
  • 06:50
Sean RIORDAN1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Simon YATES-1
1
  • 07:00
Wei-Hou LIU6
1
  • 07:00
Jobim CARLOS4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Samuel CHIEN-1
1
  • 07:10
Tung-Hung HSIEH-3
1
  • 07:10
Wolmer MURILLO-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Brett MUNSON2
1
  • 07:20
Lionel WEBER-2
1
  • 07:20
Cho-Chuan LEE0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Dodge KEMMER-1
1
  • 07:30
WANG Tsung-chieh1
1
  • 07:30
Mithun PERERA-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Anthony KANG6
1
  • 07:40
Soonsang HONG0
1
  • 07:40
Chin-Sheng HSIEH-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Yikeun CHANG0
1
  • 07:50
Li-Peng HSU-4
1
  • 07:50
Masaru TAKAHASHI-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Unho PARK-1
1
  • 08:00
Ming-Chuan CHEN6
1
  • 08:00
Seunghyun CHOI3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Yin Jen FANG6
1
  • 08:10
Phachara KHONGWATMAI3
1
  • 08:10
Shunya TAKEYASU-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Greg MOSS0
1
  • 08:20
Wei-Lun LU9
1
  • 08:20
KOH Deng Shan1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Tse-Peng CHANG2
10
  • 06:30
Poom SAKSANSIN1
10
  • 06:30
Chun-An YU3
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR0
10
  • 06:40
Danthai BOONMA-1
10
  • 06:40
Shang-Hung KAO1
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-6
10
  • 06:50
Chi-Huang TSAI-3
10
  • 06:50
Casey O'TOOLE-5
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Ter-Chang WANG8
10
  • 07:00
Chikkarangappa S.-1
10
  • 07:00
Richard T. LEE3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
10
  • 07:10
LEE Chieh-po-2
10
  • 07:10
Antonio LASCUNA-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Tung-Shu HSIEH4
10
  • 07:20
Raphael DE SOUSA-1
10
  • 07:20
Johannes VEERMAN-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
10
  • 07:30
Teng KAO1
10
  • 07:30
Wei-Tze YEH2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL-2
10
  • 07:40
Paul PETERSON0
10
  • 07:40
Wen-Teh LU-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Natipong SRITHONG6
10
  • 07:50
CHAN Shih-Chang2
10
  • 07:50
Steve LEWTON0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Junseok LEE-3
10
  • 08:00
Janne KASKE-1
10
  • 08:00
WANG Wei-lun-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Fei-Hao YANG1
10
  • 08:10
David LUTTERUS-2
10
  • 08:10
Danny MASRIN-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Quincy QUEK-3
10
  • 08:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
10
  • 08:20
Wei-Hsuan WANG1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Chang-Ting YEH0
1
  • 11:05
Giwhan KIM-4
1
  • 11:05
Tom JOHNSON-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Marcus BOTH0
1
  • 11:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 11:15
Wen-Ko LIN1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Nicolas PAEZ0
1
  • 11:25
Himmat RAI-2
1
  • 11:25
Chien-Bing LIN-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Chun-Kang HUNG0
1
  • 11:35
Keith HORNE0
1
  • 11:35
Carlos PIGEM-6
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
1
  • 11:45
HUNG Chien-Yao-4
1
  • 11:45
Jbe KRUGER0
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Jason KNUTZON-3
1
  • 11:55
LU Wei-Chih-2
1
  • 11:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
LIN Wen-tang0
1
  • 12:05
Shaun NORRIS3
1
  • 12:05
Nicholas FUNG0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Rahil GANGJEE1
1
  • 12:15
Gavin GREEN-1
1
  • 12:15
Mardan MAMAT3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Siddikur RAHMAN2
1
  • 12:25
Miguel TABUENA-5
1
  • 12:25
Danny CHIA-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Anthoni FERRER0
1
  • 12:35
Terry PILKADARIS-4
1
  • 12:35
LIEN LU-SEN9
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Darren TAN-4
1
  • 12:45
Wen-Lai YANG6
1
  • 12:45
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
HE Zeming 1
1
  • 12:55
Wei-Ming TSAI5
1
  • 12:55
Shion OKAWA4
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:05
Keng-Wei LIN4
10
  • 11:05
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-7
10
  • 11:05
Chi-Wei LIEN1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:15
Chia-Hao LEE6
10
  • 11:15
Khalin JOSHI-1
10
  • 11:15
Jose Pablo ROLZ4
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
10
  • 11:25
Wen-Hong LIN6
10
  • 11:25
Victor OSTERBY0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
10
  • 11:35
Chiragh KUMAR-2
10
  • 11:35
HSIEH Chi-hsien-1
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Scott BARR-4
10
  • 11:45
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW0
10
  • 11:45
Chien-Soon LU1
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
Mao-Chang SUNG7
10
  • 11:55
Jordan SHERRATT3
10
  • 11:55
Yih-Shin CHAN4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Sam BRAZEL-3
10
  • 12:05
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
10
  • 12:05
HSU Hao-sheng-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI0
10
  • 12:15
Adam GROOM-1
10
  • 12:15
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Hao-Sen CHEN-2
10
  • 12:25
Alessandro TADINI0
10
  • 12:25
Michael WRIGHT-4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
Yen-Hung LIU5
10
  • 12:35
Javi COLOMO-7
10
  • 12:35
Daniel CHOPRA1
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
John CATLIN5
10
  • 12:45
Che-Hung TSAI3
10
  • 12:45
Josh YOUNGER4
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
Chih-Hao WEN6
10
  • 12:55
Lindsay M RENOLDS-3
10
  • 12:55
Feng Chuan KUO5