Yeangder TPC

Jun 30 - Jul 3

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder TPC .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
TSENG Hong-Sheng 2
1
  • 06:30
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON2
1
  • 06:30
Kevin MCLISTER-4
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
K P LIN1
1
  • 06:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
1
  • 06:40
CHEN Yuan-chi 2
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Chen Tze-ming 4
1
  • 06:50
Sean RIORDAN1
1
  • 06:50
LIN Chie-hsiang -2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Wei-Hou LIU6
1
  • 07:00
Jobim CARLOS4
1
  • 07:00
Simon YATES-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Samuel CHIEN-1
1
  • 07:10
HSIEH Tung-hung -3
1
  • 07:10
Wolmer MURILLO-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
LEE Cho-chuan 0
1
  • 07:20
Lionel WEBER-2
1
  • 07:20
Brett MUNSON2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Mithun PERERA-1
1
  • 07:30
WANG Tsung-chieh1
1
  • 07:30
Dodge KEMMER-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
HSIEH Chin-Sheng -3
1
  • 07:40
Soonsang HONG0
1
  • 07:40
Anthony KANG6
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
HSU Li-Peng-4
1
  • 07:50
Yikeun CHANG0
1
  • 07:50
Masaru TAKAHASHI-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Unho PARK-1
1
  • 08:00
Ming-Chuan CHEN6
1
  • 08:00
Seunghyun CHOI3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Shunya TAKEYASU-1
1
  • 08:10
Yin Jen FANG6
1
  • 08:10
Phachara KHONGWATMAI3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
KOH Deng Shan1
1
  • 08:20
Wei-Lun LU9
1
  • 08:20
Greg MOSS0
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Tse-Peng CHANG2
10
  • 06:30
Poom SAKSANSIN1
10
  • 06:30
Chun-An YU3
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Danthai BOONMA-1
10
  • 06:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR0
10
  • 06:40
KAO Shang-hung 1
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Tsai Chi-Huang-3
10
  • 06:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-6
10
  • 06:50
Casey O'TOOLE-5
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Ter-Chang WANG8
10
  • 07:00
Chikkarangappa S.-1
10
  • 07:00
Richard T. LEE3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
10
  • 07:10
LEE Chieh-po-2
10
  • 07:10
Antonio LASCUNA-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Johannes VEERMAN-2
10
  • 07:20
Raphael DE SOUSA-1
10
  • 07:20
HSIEH Tung-shu4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
YEH Wei-tze 2
10
  • 07:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
10
  • 07:30
KAO Teng 1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Lu Wen-teh -3
10
  • 07:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL-2
10
  • 07:40
Paul PETERSON0
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Natipong SRITHONG6
10
  • 07:50
Steve LEWTON0
10
  • 07:50
CHAN Shih-Chang2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
WANG Wei-lun-2
10
  • 08:00
Junseok LEE-3
10
  • 08:00
Janne KASKE-1
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
David LUTTERUS-2
10
  • 08:10
YANG Fei-hao 1
10
  • 08:10
Danny MASRIN-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Quincy QUEK-3
10
  • 08:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
10
  • 08:20
WANG Wei-Hsuan (A)1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
YEH Chang-Ting 0
1
  • 11:05
Tom JOHNSON-1
1
  • 11:05
Giwhan KIM-4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 11:15
Marcus BOTH0
1
  • 11:15
LIN Wen-ko 1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Nicolas PAEZ0
1
  • 11:25
Chien-Bing LIN-2
1
  • 11:25
Himmat RAI-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
HUNG Chun-kang 0
1
  • 11:35
Carlos PIGEM-6
1
  • 11:35
Keith HORNE0
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Jbe KRUGER0
1
  • 11:45
HUNG Chien-Yao-4
1
  • 11:45
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Jason KNUTZON-3
1
  • 11:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
1
  • 11:55
LU Wei-Chih-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
LIN Wen-tang0
1
  • 12:05
Shaun NORRIS3
1
  • 12:05
Nicholas FUNG0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Gavin GREEN-1
1
  • 12:15
Mardan MAMAT3
1
  • 12:15
Rahil GANGJEE1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Danny CHIA-2
1
  • 12:25
Siddikur RAHMAN2
1
  • 12:25
Miguel TABUENA-5
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Terry PILKADARIS-4
1
  • 12:35
LIEN Lu-sen9
1
  • 12:35
Anthoni FERRER0
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Wen-Lai YANG6
1
  • 12:45
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
1
  • 12:45
Darren TAN-4
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
HE Zeming 1
1
  • 12:55
Shion OKAWA4
1
  • 12:55
TSAI Wei-ming 5
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:05
LIN Keng-Wei4
10
  • 11:05
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-7
10
  • 11:05
Chi-Wei LIEN1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:15
Jose Pablo ROLZ4
10
  • 11:15
Khalin JOSHI-1
10
  • 11:15
Chia-Hao LEE6
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
Victor OSTERBY0
10
  • 11:25
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
10
  • 11:25
LIN Wen-hong6
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Chiragh KUMAR-2
10
  • 11:35
HSIEH Chi-hsien-1
10
  • 11:35
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Lu Chien-soon 1
10
  • 11:45
Scott BARR-4
10
  • 11:45
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW0
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
CHAN Yih-shin 4
10
  • 11:55
Jordan SHERRATT3
10
  • 11:55
SUNG Mao-chang 7
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
10
  • 12:05
Sam BRAZEL-3
10
  • 12:05
HSU Hao-sheng-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
FAN CHIANG Hao-Chuan2
10
  • 12:15
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI0
10
  • 12:15
Adam GROOM-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Michael WRIGHT-4
10
  • 12:25
CHEN Hao-sen-2
10
  • 12:25
Alessandro TADINI0
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
Daniel CHOPRA1
10
  • 12:35
LIU Yen-Hung5
10
  • 12:35
Javi COLOMO-7
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
Josh YOUNGER4
10
  • 12:45
TSAI Che-hung 3
10
  • 12:45
John CATLIN5
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
WEN Chih-Hao 6
10
  • 12:55
Lindsay M RENOLDS-3
10
  • 12:55
Feng Chuan KUO5