Yeangder TPC

Jun 30 - Jul 3

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder TPC .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
LIN Keng-Wei4
1
  • 06:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-9
1
  • 06:30
Chi-Wei LIEN5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Jose Pablo ROLZ4
1
  • 06:40
Khalin JOSHI3
1
  • 06:40
Chia-Hao LEE5
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Victor OSTERBY1
1
  • 06:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-1
1
  • 06:50
LIN Wen-hong10
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Chiragh KUMAR-5
1
  • 07:00
HSIEH Chi-hsien-3
1
  • 07:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Lu Chien-soon 0
1
  • 07:10
Scott BARR-9
1
  • 07:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
CHAN Yih-shin 3
1
  • 07:20
Jordan SHERRATT6
1
  • 07:20
SUNG Mao-chang 5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
1
  • 07:30
Sam BRAZEL-4
1
  • 07:30
HSU Hao-sheng-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
FAN CHIANG Hao-Chuan3
1
  • 07:40
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI0
1
  • 07:40
Adam GROOM-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Michael WRIGHT-4
1
  • 07:50
CHEN Hao-sen-3
1
  • 07:50
Alessandro TADINI-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Daniel CHOPRA1
1
  • 08:00
LIU Yen-Hung3
1
  • 08:00
Javi COLOMO-8
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Josh YOUNGER5
1
  • 08:10
TSAI Che-hung 0
1
  • 08:10
John CATLIN7
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
WEN Chih-Hao 10
1
  • 08:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS-1
1
  • 08:20
Feng Chuan KUO9
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
YEH Chang-Ting -2
10
  • 06:30
Tom JOHNSON-2
10
  • 06:30
Giwhan KIM-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
10
  • 06:40
Marcus BOTH2
10
  • 06:40
LIN Wen-ko 1
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Nicolas PAEZ-1
10
  • 06:50
Chien-Bing LIN-4
10
  • 06:50
Himmat RAI-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
HUNG Chun-kang 3
10
  • 07:00
Carlos PIGEM-8
10
  • 07:00
Keith HORNE-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Jbe KRUGER-4
10
  • 07:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-8
10
  • 07:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Jason KNUTZON-5
10
  • 07:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-1
10
  • 07:20
LU Wei-Chih-5
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
LIN Wen-tang-4
10
  • 07:30
Shaun NORRIS-3
10
  • 07:30
Nicholas FUNG-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Gavin GREEN0
10
  • 07:40
Mardan MAMAT-1
10
  • 07:40
Rahil GANGJEE-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Danny CHIA-6
10
  • 07:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
10
  • 07:50
Miguel TABUENA-5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Terry PILKADARIS-1
10
  • 08:00
LIEN Lu-sen10
10
  • 08:00
Anthoni FERRER-3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Wen-Lai YANG9
10
  • 08:10
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
10
  • 08:10
Darren TAN-4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
HE Zeming 7
10
  • 08:20
Shion OKAWA8
10
  • 08:20
TSAI Wei-ming 8
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Tse-Peng CHANG2
1
  • 11:05
Poom SAKSANSIN-2
1
  • 11:05
Chun-An YU1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Danthai BOONMA-3
1
  • 11:15
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-2
1
  • 11:15
KAO Shang-hung 4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Tsai Chi-Huang-4
1
  • 11:25
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
1
  • 11:25
Casey O'TOOLE-6
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Ter-Chang WANG8
1
  • 11:35
Chikkarangappa S.-3
1
  • 11:35
Richard T. LEE4
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
1
  • 11:45
LEE Chieh-po-4
1
  • 11:45
Antonio LASCUNA-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Johannes VEERMAN-5
1
  • 11:55
Raphael DE SOUSA-1
1
  • 11:55
HSIEH Tung-shu6
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
YEH Wei-tze 2
1
  • 12:05
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
1
  • 12:05
KAO Teng 2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Lu Wen-teh 1
1
  • 12:15
Gunn CHAROENKUL-2
1
  • 12:15
Paul PETERSON-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Natipong SRITHONG11
1
  • 12:25
Steve LEWTON-1
1
  • 12:25
CHAN Shih-Chang4
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
WANG Wei-lun-8
1
  • 12:35
Junseok LEE-1
1
  • 12:35
Janne KASKE7
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
David LUTTERUS-1
1
  • 12:45
YANG Fei-hao 0
1
  • 12:45
Danny MASRIN0
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Quincy QUEK-2
1
  • 12:55
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
1
  • 12:55
WANG Wei-Hsuan (A)3
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:05
TSENG Hong-Sheng 10
10
  • 11:05
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON1
10
  • 11:05
Kevin MCLISTER-1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:15
K P LIN4
10
  • 11:15
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
10
  • 11:15
CHEN Yuan-chi 8
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
Chen Tze-ming 11
10
  • 11:25
Sean RIORDAN1
10
  • 11:25
LIN Chie-hsiang -3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Wei-Hou LIU8
10
  • 11:35
Jobim CARLOS7
10
  • 11:35
Simon YATES-6
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Samuel CHIEN-3
10
  • 11:45
HSIEH Tung-hung -6
10
  • 11:45
Wolmer MURILLO-4
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
LEE Cho-chuan 1
10
  • 11:55
Lionel WEBER-2
10
  • 11:55
Brett MUNSON3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Mithun PERERA-1
10
  • 12:05
WANG Tsung-chieh7
10
  • 12:05
Dodge KEMMER-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
HSIEH Chin-Sheng 1
10
  • 12:15
Soonsang HONG-4
10
  • 12:15
Anthony KANG8
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
HSU Li-Peng-3
10
  • 12:25
Yikeun CHANG3
10
  • 12:25
Masaru TAKAHASHI-5
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
Unho PARK0
10
  • 12:35
Ming-Chuan CHEN9
10
  • 12:35
Seunghyun CHOI9
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
Shunya TAKEYASU-3
10
  • 12:45
Yin Jen FANG15
10
  • 12:45
Phachara KHONGWATMAI1
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
KOH Deng Shan5
10
  • 12:55
Wei-Lun LU15
10
  • 12:55
Greg MOSS0