Yeangder Tournament Players Championship

Sep 13 - Sep 15

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder Tournament Players Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Jung-Hsin CHEN5
1
  • 06:30
Dodge KEMMER0
1
  • 06:30
Pasamet POGAMNERD1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Young-Tien WENG0
1
  • 06:40
Jesper KENNEGARD-1
1
  • 06:40
Quincy QUEK-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Yi-Cheng LEE2
1
  • 06:50
Ron HARVEY JR.0
1
  • 06:50
Chia-Hao LEE0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
LEE Cho-chuan 1
1
  • 07:00
Lindsay M RENOLDS2
1
  • 07:00
Niall TURNER-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Chiragh KUMAR2
1
  • 07:10
Darren BECK-1
1
  • 07:10
LIN Wen-tang-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Zaw MOE0
1
  • 07:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
1
  • 07:20
Tsai Chi-Huang-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
CHEN Hao-sen3
1
  • 07:30
Wade ORMSBY5
1
  • 07:30
Jonathan MOORE4
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Ming-Hsin CHEN3
1
  • 07:40
Jay BAYRON2
1
  • 07:40
Adam GROOM4
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Tung-Liang HUANG-1
1
  • 07:50
Kunal BHASIN0
1
  • 07:50
Steve LEWTON3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA1
1
  • 08:00
Pablo HERRERIA3
1
  • 08:00
Shih-Chi CHAN5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Panuwat MUENLEK3
1
  • 08:10
HSIEH Tung-hung 2
1
  • 08:10
Nils FLOREN3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Chin-Jung SU1
1
  • 08:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU1
1
  • 08:20
Ryuichi TAYASU1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Chen Tze-ming 1
10
  • 06:30
Artemio MURAKAMI3
10
  • 06:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
FAN CHIANG Hao-Chuan9
10
  • 06:40
Samuel CYR2
10
  • 06:40
Giwhan KIM-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Jarmo SANDELIN1
10
  • 06:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-1
10
  • 06:50
HSIEH Chin-Sheng 2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
CHAN Shih-Chang0
10
  • 07:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
10
  • 07:00
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Ter-Chang WANG0
10
  • 07:10
Rikard KARLBERG0
10
  • 07:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
YEH Chang-Ting 1
10
  • 07:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
10
  • 07:20
David LIPSKY0
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Anirban LAHIRI-4
10
  • 07:30
K P LIN6
10
  • 07:30
Angelo QUE-7
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
LIN Wen-hong2
10
  • 07:40
Berry HENSON-3
10
  • 07:40
Chih Bing LAM3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
HSIEH Tung-shu6
10
  • 07:50
Daisuke KATAOKA2
10
  • 07:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Javi COLOMO0
10
  • 08:00
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI0
10
  • 08:00
LIN Chie-hsiang 3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Chun Sheng WU2
10
  • 08:10
Marcus BOTH-1
10
  • 08:10
LIN Keng-Chi -1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Tse-Peng CHANG1
10
  • 08:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW3
10
  • 08:20
James BYRNE0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Hung-Nan CHOU3
1
  • 11:05
Elmer SALVADOR-1
1
  • 11:05
Chiang Chen-chih 8
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Michael TRAN-3
1
  • 11:15
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT4
1
  • 11:15
Chien-Bing LIN5
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Guido VAN DER VALK4
1
  • 11:25
Hsu Mong-nan 0
1
  • 11:25
Jason KNUTZON-6
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Boonchu RUANGKIT1
1
  • 11:35
Benjamin FOX2
1
  • 11:35
Lu Wen-teh 1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Mardan MAMAT3
1
  • 11:45
David GLEESON-2
1
  • 11:45
CHEN Tze-chung 3
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
CHAN Yih-shin 0
1
  • 11:55
Digvijay SINGH3
1
  • 11:55
Peter KARMIS1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
YEH Wei-tze -4
1
  • 12:05
Adilson DA SILVA2
1
  • 12:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Rick KULACZ1
1
  • 12:15
Siddikur RAHMAN1
1
  • 12:15
CHEN Yuan-chi 2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Kieran PRATT1
1
  • 12:25
Himmat RAI-1
1
  • 12:25
SUNG Mao-chang 2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Gunn CHAROENKUL2
1
  • 12:35
Mars PUCAY0
1
  • 12:35
Chia-Shen HSU2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Sung LEE1
1
  • 12:45
KAO Shang-hung 2
1
  • 12:45
Arnond VONGVANIJ-3
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
LIEN Lu-sen0
1
  • 12:55
Darren TAN3
1
  • 12:55
Kwanchai TANNIN1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:05
KHOR Kheng Hwai0
10
  • 11:05
Ming-Feng TSAI3
10
  • 11:05
Kalle SAMOOJA2
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:15
Motonari NAKAGAWA0
10
  • 11:15
Jaakko MAKITALO0
10
  • 11:15
Jia-Yu LU3
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
Simon GRIFFITHS1
10
  • 11:25
Ben KUO0
10
  • 11:25
Pijit PETCHKASEM4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Chun-Hsing CHUNG0
10
  • 11:35
Anthony KANG7
10
  • 11:35
Somkiat SRISA-NGA3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Tim STEWART-1
10
  • 11:45
Danny CHIA-2
10
  • 11:45
Chung-Cheng CHEN2
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
Seukhyun BAEK-1
10
  • 11:55
Yeou-Tsai YEH1
10
  • 11:55
Martin ROMINGER5
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
10
  • 12:05
Adam BLYTH3
10
  • 12:05
HUANG Tao0
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
HUNG Chien-Yao0
10
  • 12:15
Unho PARK0
10
  • 12:15
Matthew ROSENFELD4
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Ming-Chuan CHEN4
10
  • 12:25
Guy WOODMAN3
10
  • 12:25
Chia-Yuh HONG2
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
TSAI Wei-ming 3
10
  • 12:35
Miguel TABUENA-1
10
  • 12:35
KOH Deng Shan0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
Chi-Wei LIEN6
10
  • 12:45
Gavin FLINT-2
10
  • 12:45
Tsung-Lin CHO0
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
Wei-Lin LEE2
10
  • 12:55
Zhiqun LAM3
10
  • 12:55
Hong-Wei CHANG7