Yeangder Tournament Players Championship

Sep 13 - Sep 15

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder Tournament Players Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
KHOR Kheng Hwai6
1
  • 06:30
Ming-Feng TSAI12
1
  • 06:30
Kalle SAMOOJA10
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Motonari NAKAGAWA5
1
  • 06:40
Jaakko MAKITALO1
1
  • 06:40
Jia-Yu LU10
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Simon GRIFFITHS2
1
  • 06:50
Ben KUO1
1
  • 06:50
Pijit PETCHKASEM7
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Chun-Hsing CHUNG-2
1
  • 07:00
Anthony KANG12
1
  • 07:00
Somkiat SRISA-NGA4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Tim STEWART5
1
  • 07:10
Danny CHIA3
1
  • 07:10
Chung-Cheng CHEN0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Seukhyun BAEK-2
1
  • 07:20
Yeou-Tsai YEH9
1
  • 07:20
Martin ROMINGER4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
1
  • 07:30
Adam BLYTH4
1
  • 07:30
HUANG Tao0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
HUNG Chien-Yao-3
1
  • 07:40
Unho PARK2
1
  • 07:40
Matthew ROSENFELD5
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Ming-Chuan CHEN8
1
  • 07:50
Guy WOODMAN4
1
  • 07:50
Chia-Yuh HONG4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
TSAI Wei-ming 11
1
  • 08:00
Miguel TABUENA-2
1
  • 08:00
KOH Deng Shan5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Chi-Wei LIEN11
1
  • 08:10
Gavin FLINT-4
1
  • 08:10
Tsung-Lin CHO3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Wei-Lin LEE3
1
  • 08:20
Zhiqun LAM6
1
  • 08:20
Hong-Wei CHANG13
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Hung-Nan CHOU10
10
  • 06:30
Elmer SALVADOR0
10
  • 06:30
Chiang Chen-chih 13
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Michael TRAN0
10
  • 06:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT6
10
  • 06:40
Chien-Bing LIN10
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Guido VAN DER VALK3
10
  • 06:50
Hsu Mong-nan 3
10
  • 06:50
Jason KNUTZON-7
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT0
10
  • 07:00
Benjamin FOX4
10
  • 07:00
Lu Wen-teh 8
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Mardan MAMAT4
10
  • 07:10
David GLEESON2
10
  • 07:10
CHEN Tze-chung 10
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
CHAN Yih-shin 7
10
  • 07:20
Digvijay SINGH6
10
  • 07:20
Peter KARMIS2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
YEH Wei-tze -4
10
  • 07:30
Adilson DA SILVA7
10
  • 07:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Rick KULACZ3
10
  • 07:40
Siddikur RAHMAN2
10
  • 07:40
CHEN Yuan-chi 5
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Kieran PRATT-1
10
  • 07:50
Himmat RAI-3
10
  • 07:50
SUNG Mao-chang -3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL-3
10
  • 08:00
Mars PUCAY-3
10
  • 08:00
Chia-Shen HSU8
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Sung LEE8
10
  • 08:10
KAO Shang-hung 1
10
  • 08:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
LIEN Lu-sen3
10
  • 08:20
Darren TAN5
10
  • 08:20
Kwanchai TANNIN1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Chen Tze-ming 6
1
  • 11:05
Artemio MURAKAMI3
1
  • 11:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
FAN CHIANG Hao-Chuan12
1
  • 11:15
Samuel CYR3
1
  • 11:15
Giwhan KIM-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Jarmo SANDELIN5
1
  • 11:25
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT4
1
  • 11:25
HSIEH Chin-Sheng 6
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
1
  • 11:35
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
1
  • 11:35
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Ter-Chang WANG2
1
  • 11:45
Rikard KARLBERG-1
1
  • 11:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-9
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
YEH Chang-Ting -2
1
  • 11:55
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-8
1
  • 11:55
David LIPSKY-5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Anirban LAHIRI-2
1
  • 12:05
K P LIN9
1
  • 12:05
Angelo QUE-4
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
LIN Wen-hong4
1
  • 12:15
Berry HENSON-7
1
  • 12:15
Chih Bing LAM6
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
HSIEH Tung-shu9
1
  • 12:25
Daisuke KATAOKA6
1
  • 12:25
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL6
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Javi COLOMO0
1
  • 12:35
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI3
1
  • 12:35
LIN Chie-hsiang 10
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Chun Sheng WU-3
1
  • 12:45
Marcus BOTH-5
1
  • 12:45
LIN Keng-Chi 2
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Tse-Peng CHANG1
1
  • 12:55
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW6
1
  • 12:55
James BYRNE6
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:05
Jung-Hsin CHEN6
10
  • 11:05
Dodge KEMMER1
10
  • 11:05
Pasamet POGAMNERD0
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:15
Young-Tien WENG2
10
  • 11:15
Jesper KENNEGARD5
10
  • 11:15
Quincy QUEK-2
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
Yi-Cheng LEE8
10
  • 11:25
Ron HARVEY JR.0
10
  • 11:25
Chia-Hao LEE1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
LEE Cho-chuan 8
10
  • 11:35
Lindsay M RENOLDS3
10
  • 11:35
Niall TURNER4
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Chiragh KUMAR0
10
  • 11:45
Darren BECK-2
10
  • 11:45
LIN Wen-tang-2
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
Zaw MOE4
10
  • 11:55
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-3
10
  • 11:55
Tsai Chi-Huang-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
CHEN Hao-sen5
10
  • 12:05
Wade ORMSBY8
10
  • 12:05
Jonathan MOORE4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
Ming-Hsin CHEN1
10
  • 12:15
Jay BAYRON2
10
  • 12:15
Adam GROOM0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Tung-Liang HUANG3
10
  • 12:25
Kunal BHASIN5
10
  • 12:25
Steve LEWTON6
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA4
10
  • 12:35
Pablo HERRERIA3
10
  • 12:35
Shih-Chi CHAN10
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
Panuwat MUENLEK5
10
  • 12:45
HSIEH Tung-hung 3
10
  • 12:45
Nils FLOREN2
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
Chin-Jung SU6
10
  • 12:55
Ajeetesh SANDHU3
10
  • 12:55
Ryuichi TAYASU4