Yeangder TPC

Sep 12 - Sep 15

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder TPC.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Abhijit CHADHA2
1
  • 06:30
WANG Tsung-chieh4
1
  • 06:30
Chun-An YU3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Wen-Der LU8
1
  • 06:40
Rory HIE0
1
  • 06:40
HSU Hao-sheng7
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Tung-Liang HUANG2
1
  • 06:50
Chien-Bing LIN3
1
  • 06:50
Richard T. LEE2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Yi-Cheng LEE3
1
  • 07:00
KOH Deng Shan3
1
  • 07:00
Yeou-Tsai YEH4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Benjamin FOX1
1
  • 07:10
K P LIN-1
1
  • 07:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
1
  • 07:20
Mu HU1
1
  • 07:20
Adam GROOM-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
1
  • 07:30
Nicholas FUNG4
1
  • 07:30
Miguel TABUENA-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Ter-Chang WANG0
1
  • 07:40
Mars PUCAY9
1
  • 07:40
Adam BLYTH2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Carlos PIGEM3
1
  • 07:50
Chris S RODGERS2
1
  • 07:50
Ben KUO5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Matt STIEGER-3
1
  • 08:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 08:00
Tung-Shu HSIEH3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Peter GUSTAFSSON5
1
  • 08:10
Quincy QUEK3
1
  • 08:10
Wen-Ko LIN9
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Panuwat MUENLEK-2
1
  • 08:20
HUANG Tao4
1
  • 08:20
Fei-Hao YANG5
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Chun Sheng WU8
10
  • 06:30
Wei-Jen CHANG2
10
  • 06:30
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Konosuke NAKAZATO2
10
  • 06:40
Shih-Jui WANG7
10
  • 06:40
Wei-Ming TSAI7
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Yuan-Chi CHEN5
10
  • 06:50
Chia-Shen HSU3
10
  • 06:50
Chase WRIGHT6
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
HSIEH Chi-hsien8
10
  • 07:00
Samuel CYR3
10
  • 07:00
Elias BERTHEUSSEN3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Yih-Shin CHAN3
10
  • 07:10
Anthony KANG3
10
  • 07:10
Prayad MARKSAENG1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Kieran PRATT-1
10
  • 07:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL6
10
  • 07:20
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
10
  • 07:30
Mardan MAMAT-1
10
  • 07:30
David LIPSKY0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Jonathan MOORE9
10
  • 07:40
LU Wei-Chih2
10
  • 07:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Shaaban HUSSIN5
10
  • 07:50
Matt JAGER4
10
  • 07:50
Chung-Cheng CHEN6
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
LIEN LU-SEN-1
10
  • 08:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
10
  • 08:00
Michael TRAN6
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Jeunghun WANG4
10
  • 08:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
10
  • 08:10
Chang-Ting YEH-1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Wei-Tze YEH1
10
  • 08:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN5
10
  • 08:20
Tze-Ming CHEN6
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Ming-Chuan CHEN5
1
  • 11:05
Chi-Chun CHANG3
1
  • 11:05
Abhinav LOHAN1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Chi-Wei LIEN3
1
  • 11:15
Sam BRAZEL-4
1
  • 11:15
Rahil GANGJEE-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Chih Bing LAM0
1
  • 11:25
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON5
1
  • 11:25
Young-Tien WENG10
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Scott BARR3
1
  • 11:35
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
1
  • 11:35
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Antonio LASCUNA-1
1
  • 11:45
Wen-Teh LU1
1
  • 11:45
Himmat RAI3
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Chien-Soon LU0
1
  • 11:55
Jay BAYRON0
1
  • 11:55
Seukhyun BAEK1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Anirban LAHIRI0
1
  • 12:05
Chapchai NIRAT5
1
  • 12:05
Angelo QUE2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Chawalit PLAPHOL5
1
  • 12:15
LIN Wen-tang1
1
  • 12:15
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
David GLEESON0
1
  • 12:25
Wen-Hong LIN0
1
  • 12:25
Siddikur RAHMAN3
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Mao-Chang SUNG-2
1
  • 12:35
David LUTTERUS2
1
  • 12:35
Koichi KITAMURA-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Chiragh KUMAR-4
1
  • 12:45
Chin-Sheng HSIEH4
1
  • 12:45
Chen-Chih CHIANG0
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Tsung-Lin CHO6
1
  • 12:55
HUNG Chien-Yao4
1
  • 12:55
Anura ROHANA3
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:05
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT5
1
  • 13:05
Chien-Chi CHANG5
1
  • 13:05
Lianwei ZHANG6
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:05
Chun-Hsing CHUNG3
10
  • 11:05
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL4
10
  • 11:05
Yu-Jui LIU1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:15
Yuki USAMI3
10
  • 11:15
Hao-Sen CHEN-1
10
  • 11:15
Tse-Peng CHANG3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:25
Chia-Hao LEE6
10
  • 11:25
Steve LEWTON2
10
  • 11:25
Ryan MCCARTHY6
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:35
Unho PARK3
10
  • 11:35
Kwanchai TANNIN0
10
  • 11:35
Sung LEE0
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:45
Marcus BOTH0
10
  • 11:45
Lionel WEBER5
10
  • 11:45
Jaakko MAKITALO1
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:55
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-6
10
  • 11:55
Jason KNUTZON3
10
  • 11:55
Giwhan KIM-5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:05
Zaw MOE4
10
  • 12:05
Mithun PERERA1
10
  • 12:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:15
Elmer SALVADOR3
10
  • 12:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL4
10
  • 12:15
Darren BECK-1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:25
Chan KIM-2
10
  • 12:25
Wei-Lin LEE8
10
  • 12:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU3
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:35
Peter RICHARDSON0
10
  • 12:35
Chie-Hsiang LIN4
10
  • 12:35
Mong-Nan HSU-3
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:45
Li-Peng HSU0
10
  • 12:45
Keng-Chi LIN0
10
  • 12:45
Tim STEWART-2
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:55
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT5
10
  • 12:55
Ting-Li CHAN4
10
  • 12:55
Ming-Hsin CHEN3