Yeangder TPC

Sep 12 - Sep 15

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder TPC.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Chun-Hsing CHUNG5
1
  • 06:30
Yu-Jui LIU5
1
  • 06:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Yuki USAMI8
1
  • 06:40
Hao-Sen CHEN2
1
  • 06:40
Tse-Peng CHANG9
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Chia-Hao LEE12
1
  • 06:50
Steve LEWTON4
1
  • 06:50
Ryan MCCARTHY6
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Unho PARK3
1
  • 07:00
Sung LEE4
1
  • 07:00
Kwanchai TANNIN5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Jaakko MAKITALO2
1
  • 07:10
Marcus BOTH0
1
  • 07:10
Lionel WEBER10
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
1
  • 07:20
Giwhan KIM-1
1
  • 07:20
Jason KNUTZON4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Mithun PERERA0
1
  • 07:30
Zaw MOE5
1
  • 07:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT9
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Elmer SALVADOR1
1
  • 07:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL6
1
  • 07:40
Darren BECK0
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Chan KIM-6
1
  • 07:50
Wei-Lin LEE19
1
  • 07:50
Ajeetesh SANDHU11
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Peter RICHARDSON7
1
  • 08:00
Chie-Hsiang LIN10
1
  • 08:00
Mong-Nan HSU-7
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Li-Peng HSU2
1
  • 08:10
Keng-Chi LIN0
1
  • 08:10
Tim STEWART-5
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT4
1
  • 08:20
Ting-Li CHAN8
1
  • 08:20
Ming-Hsin CHEN7
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Ming-Chuan CHEN9
10
  • 06:30
Chi-Chun CHANG10
10
  • 06:30
Abhinav LOHAN5
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Chi-Wei LIEN7
10
  • 06:40
Sam BRAZEL-2
10
  • 06:40
Rahil GANGJEE0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Chih Bing LAM-2
10
  • 06:50
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON3
10
  • 06:50
Young-Tien WENG10
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL3
10
  • 07:00
Scott BARR3
10
  • 07:00
CHAN Shih-Chang-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Antonio LASCUNA-2
10
  • 07:10
Himmat RAI5
10
  • 07:10
Wen-Teh LU1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Chien-Soon LU0
10
  • 07:20
Seukhyun BAEK-2
10
  • 07:20
Jay BAYRON11
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Anirban LAHIRI5
10
  • 07:30
Chapchai NIRAT5
10
  • 07:30
Angelo QUE2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL5
10
  • 07:40
LIN Wen-tang3
10
  • 07:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
David GLEESON4
10
  • 07:50
Wen-Hong LIN5
10
  • 07:50
Siddikur RAHMAN4
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Mao-Chang SUNG0
10
  • 08:00
David LUTTERUS1
10
  • 08:00
Koichi KITAMURA3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Chiragh KUMAR-7
10
  • 08:10
Chin-Sheng HSIEH9
10
  • 08:10
Chen-Chih CHIANG6
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Tsung-Lin CHO11
10
  • 08:20
HUNG Chien-Yao5
10
  • 08:20
Anura ROHANA8
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:30
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT9
10
  • 08:30
Chien-Chi CHANG15
10
  • 08:30
Lianwei ZHANG9
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Chun Sheng WU12
1
  • 11:15
Wei-Jen CHANG6
1
  • 11:15
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Shih-Jui WANG10
1
  • 11:25
Konosuke NAKAZATO4
1
  • 11:25
Wei-Ming TSAI11
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Chase WRIGHT7
1
  • 11:35
Chia-Shen HSU6
1
  • 11:35
Yuan-Chi CHEN6
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Samuel CYR1
1
  • 11:45
Elias BERTHEUSSEN1
1
  • 11:45
HSIEH Chi-hsien10
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Anthony KANG10
1
  • 11:55
Yih-Shin CHAN3
1
  • 11:55
Prayad MARKSAENG3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Kieran PRATT2
1
  • 12:05
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL13
1
  • 12:05
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
1
  • 12:15
Mardan MAMAT0
1
  • 12:15
David LIPSKY4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Jonathan MOORE12
1
  • 12:25
LU Wei-Chih-1
1
  • 12:25
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-8
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Shaaban HUSSIN5
1
  • 12:35
Matt JAGER4
1
  • 12:35
Chung-Cheng CHEN13
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
LIEN LU-SEN5
1
  • 12:45
Michael TRAN1
1
  • 12:45
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Jeunghun WANG9
1
  • 12:55
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-2
1
  • 12:55
Chang-Ting YEH1
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:05
Wei-Tze YEH-4
1
  • 13:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN10
1
  • 13:05
Tze-Ming CHEN8
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:05
Abhijit CHADHA8
10
  • 11:05
WANG Tsung-chieh6
10
  • 11:05
Chun-An YU6
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:15
Wen-Der LU10
10
  • 11:15
Rory HIE0
10
  • 11:15
HSU Hao-sheng7
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:25
Tung-Liang HUANG5
10
  • 11:25
Chien-Bing LIN3
10
  • 11:25
Richard T. LEE-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:35
Yi-Cheng LEE6
10
  • 11:35
KOH Deng Shan3
10
  • 11:35
Yeou-Tsai YEH5
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:45
Benjamin FOX3
10
  • 11:45
K P LIN2
10
  • 11:45
Thammanoon SRIROJ4
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:55
Mu HU9
10
  • 11:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
10
  • 11:55
Adam GROOM-3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:05
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
10
  • 12:05
Nicholas FUNG1
10
  • 12:05
Miguel TABUENA0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:15
Ter-Chang WANG3
10
  • 12:15
Chris S RODGERS2
10
  • 12:15
Adam BLYTH1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:25
Ben KUO12
10
  • 12:25
Mars PUCAY10
10
  • 12:25
Carlos PIGEM3
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:35
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
10
  • 12:35
Matt STIEGER-2
10
  • 12:35
Tung-Shu HSIEH10
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:45
Peter GUSTAFSSON4
10
  • 12:45
Quincy QUEK4
10
  • 12:45
Wen-Ko LIN8
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:55
Panuwat MUENLEK0
10
  • 12:55
HUANG Tao5
10
  • 12:55
Fei-Hao YANG8