Yeangder TPC 2014

Sep 11 - Sep 14

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder TPC 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
LIU Yu-jui 4
1
  • 06:30
Michael TRAN2
1
  • 06:30
Shih-Jui WANG0
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
YANG Fei-hao 1
1
  • 06:40
Hamza AMIN3
1
  • 06:40
Tung-Liang HUANG8
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
TSAI Wei-ming 6
1
  • 06:50
Alex KANG3
1
  • 06:50
Ching-An SU4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Poom SAKSANSIN6
1
  • 07:00
TSENG Hong-Sheng 4
1
  • 07:00
Cassius CASAS0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Unho PARK-1
1
  • 07:10
Sujjan SINGH6
1
  • 07:10
Samuel CYR3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Miguel TABUENA1
1
  • 07:20
LIN Wen-hong3
1
  • 07:20
Terry PILKADARIS3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Joongkyung MO2
1
  • 07:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL-3
1
  • 07:30
YEH Wei-tze 0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Matt STIEGER5
1
  • 07:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
1
  • 07:40
Bryce EASTON-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Tse-Peng CHANG1
1
  • 07:50
Sam BRAZEL-1
1
  • 07:50
Himmat RAI5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Chiragh KUMAR0
1
  • 08:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
1
  • 08:00
Martin ROMINGER4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Carlos PIGEM3
1
  • 08:10
Mu-Chuan CHANG8
1
  • 08:10
Cameron SMITH-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
HSIEH Tung-shu7
1
  • 08:20
Christopher GAUNT-2
1
  • 08:20
Ter-Chang WANG3
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
KAO Shang-hung 3
10
  • 06:30
Motonari NAKAGAWA0
10
  • 06:30
Wei-Lun LU2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
LIN Wen-ko 5
10
  • 06:40
Paul PETERSON-1
10
  • 06:40
HSIEH Tung-hung 0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Craig HINTON1
10
  • 06:50
Lu Wen-teh 1
10
  • 06:50
Jay BAYRON1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
10
  • 07:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
10
  • 07:00
Giwhan KIM4
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Rikard KARLBERG0
10
  • 07:10
Angelo QUE-4
10
  • 07:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Rahil GANGJEE-2
10
  • 07:20
Mardan MAMAT6
10
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
10
  • 07:30
Lu Chien-soon 3
10
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA-4
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Scott BARR1
10
  • 07:40
Berry HENSON0
10
  • 07:40
Prayad MARKSAENG5
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Chih Bing LAM-2
10
  • 07:50
Hsu Mong-nan 2
10
  • 07:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Andrew DODT1
10
  • 08:00
Simon GRIFFITHS1
10
  • 08:00
Elmer SALVADOR-6
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
HSU Hao-sheng-4
10
  • 08:10
Wolmer MURILLO6
10
  • 08:10
Chen Tze-ming 4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Ming-Chuan CHEN1
10
  • 08:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS3
10
  • 08:20
LIU Yen-Hung4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Yi-Cheng LEE6
1
  • 11:05
Guy WOODMAN-3
1
  • 11:05
CHEN Yuan-chi 4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
LIN Keng-Chi 4
1
  • 11:15
Hyungjoon LEE2
1
  • 11:15
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Sebastien GROS2
1
  • 11:25
Chia-Shen HSU4
1
  • 11:25
James BOWEN-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Anthony KANG1
1
  • 11:35
Danny CHIA-4
1
  • 11:35
SUNG Mao-chang 2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
LU Wei-Chih0
1
  • 11:45
Anirban LAHIRI1
1
  • 11:45
Richard T. LEE0
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
LIN Wen-tang-2
1
  • 11:55
Lianwei ZHANG0
1
  • 11:55
Daniel CHOPRA-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Rashid KHAN-1
1
  • 12:05
Chapchai NIRAT4
1
  • 12:05
Kieran PRATT0
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
CHAN Yih-shin 1
1
  • 12:15
Prom MEESAWAT-5
1
  • 12:15
Marcus BOTH-5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
1
  • 12:25
Seukhyun BAEK1
1
  • 12:25
Tsai Chi-Huang2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Kwanchai TANNIN3
1
  • 12:35
Chi-Wei LIEN7
1
  • 12:35
Nathan HOLMAN7
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL2
1
  • 12:45
Kalem RICHARDSON-1
1
  • 12:45
LIN Hao-yuan 2
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
HSU Li-Peng2
1
  • 12:55
Taewoo KIM4
1
  • 12:55
Mathiam KEYSER2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:05
Lionel WEBER4
10
  • 11:05
Chia-Hao LEE3
10
  • 11:05
Hyukchul SHIN11
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:15
Craig F HANCOCK0
10
  • 11:15
LIN Chie-hsiang 2
10
  • 11:15
Chien-Bing LIN1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN6
10
  • 11:25
Chin-Han YU3
10
  • 11:25
Jarin TODD0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Jeunghun WANG4
10
  • 11:35
K P LIN2
10
  • 11:35
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG4
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Steve LEWTON1
10
  • 11:45
Settee PRAKONGVECH3
10
  • 11:45
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-2
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
Adam GROOM1
10
  • 11:55
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
10
  • 11:55
Sung LEE2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON3
10
  • 12:05
Zaw MOE2
10
  • 12:05
LIEN Lu-sen-5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
Kunal BHASIN2
10
  • 12:15
Thammanoon SRIROJ7
10
  • 12:15
HUNG Chien-Yao0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-1
10
  • 12:25
Chan KIM3
10
  • 12:25
Zenith HE9
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
CHEN Hao-sen5
10
  • 12:35
George GANDRANATA1
10
  • 12:35
Chiang Chen-chih 1
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
HSIEH Chin-Sheng 3
10
  • 12:45
Jack MUNRO-2
10
  • 12:45
Chung-Cheng CHEN7
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
Kai-Jen TSAI-2
10
  • 12:55
Ryan YIP-1
10
  • 12:55
FAN CHIANG Hao-Chuan-2