Yeangder TPC 2014

Sep 11 - Sep 14

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder TPC 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Chia-Hao LEE12
1
  • 06:30
Hyukchul SHIN14
1
  • 06:30
Lionel WEBER-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Chie-Hsiang LIN8
1
  • 06:40
Chien-Bing LIN-2
1
  • 06:40
Craig F HANCOCK1
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Chin-Han YU6
1
  • 06:50
Jarin TODD0
1
  • 06:50
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN6
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Jeunghun WANG2
1
  • 07:00
K P LIN2
1
  • 07:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-2
1
  • 07:10
Steve LEWTON-1
1
  • 07:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL1
1
  • 07:20
Sung LEE4
1
  • 07:20
Adam GROOM-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Zaw MOE3
1
  • 07:30
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON6
1
  • 07:30
LIEN LU-SEN-6
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ7
1
  • 07:40
Kunal BHASIN7
1
  • 07:40
HUNG Chien-Yao0
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Zenith HE16
1
  • 07:50
Chan KIM12
1
  • 07:50
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Hao-Sen CHEN9
1
  • 08:00
George GANDRANATA1
1
  • 08:00
Chen-Chih CHIANG6
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Chung-Cheng CHEN12
1
  • 08:10
Chin-Sheng HSIEH11
1
  • 08:10
Jack MUNRO0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Kai-Jen TSAI2
1
  • 08:20
Ryan YIP-4
1
  • 08:20
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Yuan-Chi CHEN4
10
  • 06:30
Yi-Cheng LEE10
10
  • 06:30
Guy WOODMAN-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Keng-Chi LIN6
10
  • 06:40
Hyungjoon LEE5
10
  • 06:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Chia-Shen HSU3
10
  • 06:50
Sebastien GROS4
10
  • 06:50
James BOWEN3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Danny CHIA-2
10
  • 07:00
Anthony KANG5
10
  • 07:00
Mao-Chang SUNG5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Richard T. LEE0
10
  • 07:10
LU Wei-Chih-3
10
  • 07:10
Anirban LAHIRI-5
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Daniel CHOPRA-5
10
  • 07:20
LIN Wen-tang-4
10
  • 07:20
Lianwei ZHANG-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Kieran PRATT-1
10
  • 07:30
Chapchai NIRAT2
10
  • 07:30
Rashid KHAN-3
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Marcus BOTH3
10
  • 07:40
Yih-Shin CHAN0
10
  • 07:40
Prom MEESAWAT-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Chi-Huang TSAI3
10
  • 07:50
Seukhyun BAEK0
10
  • 07:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Chi-Wei LIEN15
10
  • 08:00
Nathan HOLMAN13
10
  • 08:00
Kwanchai TANNIN2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Kalem RICHARDSON0
10
  • 08:10
Hao-Yuan LIN6
10
  • 08:10
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL6
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Li-Peng HSU6
10
  • 08:20
Mathiam KEYSER7
10
  • 08:20
Taewoo KIM5
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Shang-Hung KAO4
1
  • 11:05
Wei-Lun LU5
1
  • 11:05
Motonari NAKAGAWA2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Paul PETERSON-2
1
  • 11:15
Wen-Ko LIN9
1
  • 11:15
Tung-Hung HSIEH1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Craig HINTON3
1
  • 11:25
Jay BAYRON1
1
  • 11:25
Wen-Teh LU3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
1
  • 11:35
CHAN Shih-Chang1
1
  • 11:35
Giwhan KIM9
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Rikard KARLBERG0
1
  • 11:45
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
1
  • 11:45
Angelo QUE-5
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL8
1
  • 11:55
Mardan MAMAT10
1
  • 11:55
Rahil GANGJEE-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Antonio LASCUNA-7
1
  • 12:05
Chien-Soon LU4
1
  • 12:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Prayad MARKSAENG5
1
  • 12:15
Scott BARR2
1
  • 12:15
Berry HENSON1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Mong-Nan HSU2
1
  • 12:25
Chih Bing LAM-2
1
  • 12:25
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Elmer SALVADOR-4
1
  • 12:35
Simon GRIFFITHS2
1
  • 12:35
Andrew DODT2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Tze-Ming CHEN8
1
  • 12:45
HSU Hao-sheng-3
1
  • 12:45
Wolmer MURILLO2
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Yen-Hung LIU8
1
  • 12:55
Lindsay M RENOLDS7
1
  • 12:55
Ming-Chuan CHEN7
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:05
Shih-Jui WANG3
10
  • 11:05
Michael TRAN3
10
  • 11:05
Yu-Jui LIU3
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:15
Fei-Hao YANG1
10
  • 11:15
Hamza AMIN11
10
  • 11:15
Tung-Liang HUANG13
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
Alex KANG5
10
  • 11:25
Wei-Ming TSAI11
10
  • 11:25
Ching-An SU4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Poom SAKSANSIN6
10
  • 11:35
Hong-Sheng TSENG8
10
  • 11:35
Cassius CASAS3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Samuel CYR2
10
  • 11:45
Sujjan SINGH4
10
  • 11:45
Unho PARK3
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
Terry PILKADARIS4
10
  • 11:55
Wen-Hong LIN0
10
  • 11:55
Miguel TABUENA-3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Wei-Tze YEH-1
10
  • 12:05
Joongkyung MO5
10
  • 12:05
Gunn CHAROENKUL-4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
Bryce EASTON0
10
  • 12:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL8
10
  • 12:15
Matt STIEGER6
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Himmat RAI3
10
  • 12:25
Tse-Peng CHANG4
10
  • 12:25
Sam BRAZEL4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
Chiragh KUMAR1
10
  • 12:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
10
  • 12:35
Martin ROMINGER7
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
Cameron SMITH-7
10
  • 12:45
Carlos PIGEM1
10
  • 12:45
Mu-Chuan CHANG15
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
Christopher GAUNT2
10
  • 12:55
Tung-Shu HSIEH4
10
  • 12:55
Ter-Chang WANG1