Yeangder TPC 2014

Sep 11 - Sep 14

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder TPC 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Lionel WEBER-1
1
  • 06:30
Chia-Hao LEE12
1
  • 06:30
Hyukchul SHIN14
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Craig F HANCOCK1
1
  • 06:40
LIN Chie-hsiang 8
1
  • 06:40
Chien-Bing LIN-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN6
1
  • 06:50
Chin-Han YU6
1
  • 06:50
Jarin TODD0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Jeunghun WANG2
1
  • 07:00
K P LIN2
1
  • 07:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Steve LEWTON-1
1
  • 07:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH7
1
  • 07:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Adam GROOM-1
1
  • 07:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL1
1
  • 07:20
Sung LEE4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON6
1
  • 07:30
Zaw MOE3
1
  • 07:30
LIEN Lu-sen-6
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Kunal BHASIN7
1
  • 07:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ7
1
  • 07:40
HUNG Chien-Yao0
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW1
1
  • 07:50
Chan KIM12
1
  • 07:50
Zenith HE16
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
CHEN Hao-sen9
1
  • 08:00
George GANDRANATA1
1
  • 08:00
Chiang Chen-chih 6
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
HSIEH Chin-Sheng 11
1
  • 08:10
Jack MUNRO0
1
  • 08:10
Chung-Cheng CHEN12
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Kai-Jen TSAI2
1
  • 08:20
Ryan YIP-4
1
  • 08:20
FAN CHIANG Hao-Chuan1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Yi-Cheng LEE10
10
  • 06:30
Guy WOODMAN-2
10
  • 06:30
CHEN Yuan-chi 4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
LIN Keng-Chi 6
10
  • 06:40
Hyungjoon LEE5
10
  • 06:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Sebastien GROS4
10
  • 06:50
Chia-Shen HSU3
10
  • 06:50
James BOWEN3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Anthony KANG5
10
  • 07:00
Danny CHIA-2
10
  • 07:00
SUNG Mao-chang 5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
LU Wei-Chih-3
10
  • 07:10
Anirban LAHIRI-5
10
  • 07:10
Richard T. LEE0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
LIN Wen-tang-4
10
  • 07:20
Lianwei ZHANG-3
10
  • 07:20
Daniel CHOPRA-5
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Rashid KHAN-3
10
  • 07:30
Chapchai NIRAT2
10
  • 07:30
Kieran PRATT-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
CHAN Yih-shin 0
10
  • 07:40
Prom MEESAWAT-4
10
  • 07:40
Marcus BOTH3
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
10
  • 07:50
Seukhyun BAEK0
10
  • 07:50
Tsai Chi-Huang3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Kwanchai TANNIN2
10
  • 08:00
Chi-Wei LIEN15
10
  • 08:00
Nathan HOLMAN13
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL6
10
  • 08:10
Kalem RICHARDSON0
10
  • 08:10
LIN Hao-yuan 6
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
HSU Li-Peng6
10
  • 08:20
Taewoo KIM5
10
  • 08:20
Mathiam KEYSER7
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
KAO Shang-hung 4
1
  • 11:05
Motonari NAKAGAWA2
1
  • 11:05
Wei-Lun LU5
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
LIN Wen-ko 9
1
  • 11:15
Paul PETERSON-2
1
  • 11:15
HSIEH Tung-hung 1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Craig HINTON3
1
  • 11:25
Lu Wen-teh 3
1
  • 11:25
Jay BAYRON1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
CHAN Shih-Chang1
1
  • 11:35
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
1
  • 11:35
Giwhan KIM9
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Rikard KARLBERG0
1
  • 11:45
Angelo QUE-5
1
  • 11:45
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL2
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Rahil GANGJEE-1
1
  • 11:55
Mardan MAMAT10
1
  • 11:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL8
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
1
  • 12:05
Lu Chien-soon 4
1
  • 12:05
Antonio LASCUNA-7
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Scott BARR2
1
  • 12:15
Berry HENSON1
1
  • 12:15
Prayad MARKSAENG5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Chih Bing LAM-2
1
  • 12:25
Hsu Mong-nan 2
1
  • 12:25
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Andrew DODT2
1
  • 12:35
Simon GRIFFITHS2
1
  • 12:35
Elmer SALVADOR-4
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
HSU Hao-sheng-3
1
  • 12:45
Wolmer MURILLO2
1
  • 12:45
Chen Tze-ming 8
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Ming-Chuan CHEN7
1
  • 12:55
Lindsay M RENOLDS7
1
  • 12:55
LIU Yen-Hung8
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:05
LIU Yu-jui 3
10
  • 11:05
Michael TRAN3
10
  • 11:05
Shih-Jui WANG3
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:15
YANG Fei-hao 1
10
  • 11:15
Hamza AMIN11
10
  • 11:15
Tung-Liang HUANG13
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
TSAI Wei-ming 11
10
  • 11:25
Alex KANG5
10
  • 11:25
Ching-An SU4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Poom SAKSANSIN6
10
  • 11:35
TSENG Hong-Sheng 8
10
  • 11:35
Cassius CASAS3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Unho PARK3
10
  • 11:45
Sujjan SINGH4
10
  • 11:45
Samuel CYR2
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
Miguel TABUENA-3
10
  • 11:55
LIN Wen-hong0
10
  • 11:55
Terry PILKADARIS4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Joongkyung MO5
10
  • 12:05
Gunn CHAROENKUL-4
10
  • 12:05
YEH Wei-tze -1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
Matt STIEGER6
10
  • 12:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL8
10
  • 12:15
Bryce EASTON0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Tse-Peng CHANG4
10
  • 12:25
Sam BRAZEL4
10
  • 12:25
Himmat RAI3
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
Chiragh KUMAR1
10
  • 12:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
10
  • 12:35
Martin ROMINGER7
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
Carlos PIGEM1
10
  • 12:45
Mu-Chuan CHANG15
10
  • 12:45
Cameron SMITH-7
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
HSIEH Tung-shu4
10
  • 12:55
Christopher GAUNT2
10
  • 12:55
Ter-Chang WANG1