Yeangder TPC 2014

Sep 11 - Sep 14

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder TPC 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Christopher GAUNT3
1
  • 07:30
Wolmer MURILLO-5
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Simon GRIFFITHS0
1
  • 07:40
Andrew DODT-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Samuel CYR5
1
  • 07:50
Scott BARR0
1
  • 07:50
Mong-Nan HSU6
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL5
1
  • 08:00
Motonari NAKAGAWA3
1
  • 08:00
Kai-Jen TSAI5
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Kwanchai TANNIN0
1
  • 08:10
Chapchai NIRAT3
1
  • 08:10
K P LIN8
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Carlos PIGEM-2
1
  • 08:20
Jeunghun WANG4
1
  • 08:20
Ter-Chang WANG1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 08:30
Chiragh KUMAR-2
1
  • 08:30
CHAN Shih-Chang1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Jay BAYRON-2
1
  • 08:40
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG2
1
  • 08:40
Tung-Hung HSIEH1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
George GANDRANATA1
1
  • 08:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL6
1
  • 08:50
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW5
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Wen-Hong LIN4
1
  • 09:00
Bryce EASTON2
1
  • 09:00
Craig F HANCOCK4
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:15
Rikard KARLBERG-4
1
  • 09:15
Jack MUNRO-3
1
  • 09:15
Kalem RICHARDSON2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:25
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
1
  • 09:25
Yih-Shin CHAN-2
1
  • 09:25
Seukhyun BAEK-2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:35
Richard T. LEE0
1
  • 09:35
Jarin TODD-2
1
  • 09:35
Wei-Tze YEH-8
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:45
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
1
  • 09:45
Rahil GANGJEE-4
1
  • 09:45
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-6
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:55
Steve LEWTON1
1
  • 09:55
Adam GROOM1
1
  • 09:55
Kieran PRATT-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:05
Lionel WEBER1
1
  • 10:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
1
  • 10:05
Chih Bing LAM-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:15
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-2
1
  • 10:15
Danny CHIA-3
1
  • 10:15
Paul PETERSON-5
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:30
Chien-Bing LIN1
1
  • 10:30
Guy WOODMAN-2
1
  • 10:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:40
HSU Hao-sheng-3
1
  • 10:40
Miguel TABUENA-10
1
  • 10:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:50
LU Wei-Chih-1
1
  • 10:50
Lianwei ZHANG-1
1
  • 10:50
Rashid KHAN-3
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL-1
1
  • 11:00
Ryan YIP-6
1
  • 11:00
Elmer SALVADOR-1
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:10
Prom MEESAWAT-8
1
  • 11:10
LIN Wen-tang-1
1
  • 11:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-9
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:20
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 11:20
Daniel CHOPRA-8
1
  • 11:20
Anirban LAHIRI-9
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:30
Antonio LASCUNA-7
1
  • 11:30
LIEN LU-SEN-4
1
  • 11:30
Cameron SMITH-6