Yeangder TPC 2014

Sep 11 - Sep 14

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder TPC 2014.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
K P LIN11
1
  • 07:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL13
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Hsu Mong-nan 4
1
  • 07:40
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Kai-Jen TSAI13
1
  • 07:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL12
1
  • 07:50
Samuel CYR10
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
LIN Wen-hong8
1
  • 08:00
Craig F HANCOCK4
1
  • 08:00
Jeunghun WANG7
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Chapchai NIRAT1
1
  • 08:10
Motonari NAKAGAWA10
1
  • 08:10
Christopher GAUNT2
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Kalem RICHARDSON1
1
  • 08:20
Bryce EASTON8
1
  • 08:20
FAN CHIANG Hao-Chuan9
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Chien-Bing LIN3
1
  • 08:30
Lionel WEBER-1
1
  • 08:30
Steve LEWTON2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:40
Adam GROOM6
1
  • 08:40
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
1
  • 08:40
George GANDRANATA1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
HSIEH Tung-hung 3
1
  • 08:50
CHAN Shih-Chang2
1
  • 08:50
Ter-Chang WANG5
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Richard T. LEE2
1
  • 09:00
Kwanchai TANNIN3
1
  • 09:00
Scott BARR1
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:15
Simon GRIFFITHS0
1
  • 09:15
Angelo QUE-4
1
  • 09:15
LIN Wen-tang3
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:25
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
1
  • 09:25
Elmer SALVADOR4
1
  • 09:25
LU Wei-Chih2
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:35
Lianwei ZHANG-1
1
  • 09:35
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
1
  • 09:35
Chih Bing LAM0
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:45
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
1
  • 09:45
Kieran PRATT-1
1
  • 09:45
HUNG Chien-Yao4
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:55
Andrew DODT0
1
  • 09:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT4
1
  • 09:55
Guy WOODMAN5
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:05
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-1
1
  • 10:05
Jarin TODD5
1
  • 10:05
CHAN Yih-shin 1
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:15
Seukhyun BAEK3
1
  • 10:15
Jay BAYRON-2
1
  • 10:15
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:30
Chiragh KUMAR3
1
  • 10:30
Carlos PIGEM0
1
  • 10:30
Rashid KHAN-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:40
HSU Hao-sheng-1
1
  • 10:40
Danny CHIA-1
1
  • 10:40
Jack MUNRO0
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:50
LIEN Lu-sen-4
1
  • 10:50
Rahil GANGJEE1
1
  • 10:50
Rikard KARLBERG-2
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:00
Paul PETERSON-8
1
  • 11:00
Wolmer MURILLO2
1
  • 11:00
Cameron SMITH-5
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:10
Ryan YIP-3
1
  • 11:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
1
  • 11:10
Antonio LASCUNA-10
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:20
Daniel CHOPRA-8
1
  • 11:20
Prom MEESAWAT-11
1
  • 11:20
YEH Wei-tze -4
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:30
Anirban LAHIRI-8
1
  • 11:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
1
  • 11:30
Miguel TABUENA-11