Yeangder TPC

Oct 8 - Oct 11

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Yeangder TPC.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Yin Jen FANG5
1
  • 06:30
HUANG Tao-2
1
  • 06:30
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
HSU Hao-sheng-3
1
  • 06:40
Zaw MOE0
1
  • 06:40
Michael TRAN0
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Himmat RAI2
1
  • 06:50
Lindsay M RENOLDS-1
1
  • 06:50
Yuan-Chi CHEN2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Taewoo KIM4
1
  • 07:00
Wei-Hou LIU2
1
  • 07:00
Jake STIRLING1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Wei-Ming TSAI2
1
  • 07:10
Jeunghun WANG0
1
  • 07:10
John CATLIN2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-2
1
  • 07:20
LEE Chieh-po-2
1
  • 07:20
Soomin LEE2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Shaun NORRIS-4
1
  • 07:30
WANG Tsung-chieh4
1
  • 07:30
Matthew GILES3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Kalle SAMOOJA1
1
  • 07:40
Hung-Ching PENG7
1
  • 07:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:50
Yen-Hung LIU2
1
  • 07:50
James BOWEN3
1
  • 07:50
Chih Bing LAM-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:00
Ming-Hsin CHEN4
1
  • 08:00
Peter EROFEJEFF4
1
  • 08:00
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:10
Christopher CANNON-2
1
  • 08:10
Jaco AHLERS-2
1
  • 08:10
Wei-Hsuan WANG9
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:20
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS0
1
  • 08:20
Chien-Chi CHANG8
1
  • 08:20
Feng Chuan KUO8
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:30
Tsung-Lin CHO2
10
  • 06:30
Natipong SRITHONG-2
10
  • 06:30
Chi-Wei LIEN-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Chikkarangappa S.1
10
  • 06:40
Keith HORNE-3
10
  • 06:40
Tung-Shu HSIEH0
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Chiragh KUMAR3
10
  • 06:50
Miguel TABUENA-4
10
  • 06:50
LIEN LU-SEN-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Wen-Hong LIN7
10
  • 07:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
10
  • 07:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Rashid KHAN1
10
  • 07:10
LU Wei-Chih-2
10
  • 07:10
Prom MEESAWAT-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
C. T. PAN-1
10
  • 07:20
LIN Wen-tang-5
10
  • 07:20
Danny CHIA-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
CHAN Shih-Chang1
10
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA-2
10
  • 07:30
Siddikur RAHMAN0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Chien-Bing LIN1
10
  • 07:40
Angelo QUE6
10
  • 07:40
Mithun PERERA2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
10
  • 07:50
Wen-Ko LIN1
10
  • 07:50
Rahil GANGJEE2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Scott BARR-3
10
  • 08:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-4
10
  • 08:00
Brett MUNSON0
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Paul K SPARGO1
10
  • 08:10
Chia-Shen HSU2
10
  • 08:10
Ming-Chuan CHEN3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Kenneth TOBUSE1
10
  • 08:20
WANG Wei-lun2
10
  • 08:20
Keng-Wei LIN4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
Tze-Ming CHEN2
1
  • 11:05
Arie IRAWAN2
1
  • 11:05
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Mong-Nan HSU2
1
  • 11:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
1
  • 11:15
Akinori TANI-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Lionel WEBER0
1
  • 11:25
Kalem RICHARDSON5
1
  • 11:25
Cho-Chuan LEE3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 11:35
Unho PARK0
1
  • 11:35
Chi-Huang TSAI4
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
1
  • 11:45
Wei-Tze YEH3
1
  • 11:45
Mardan MAMAT0
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Wen-Teh LU-4
1
  • 11:55
Adilson DA SILVA3
1
  • 11:55
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Yih-Shin CHAN-1
1
  • 12:05
Marcus BOTH2
1
  • 12:05
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Mao-Chang SUNG-3
1
  • 12:15
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
1
  • 12:15
Sam BRAZEL1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Daniel CHOPRA-1
1
  • 12:25
Jason KNUTZON1
1
  • 12:25
Tung-Hung HSIEH3
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
HSIEH Chi-hsien2
1
  • 12:35
Gavin GREEN4
1
  • 12:35
Carlos PIGEM2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Keng-Chi LIN1
1
  • 12:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
1
  • 12:45
Giwhan KIM-3
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Ryosuke KINOSHITA3
1
  • 12:55
Yen-Ping HUANG4
1
  • 12:55
Wei-Lun LU6
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:05
YEH Yu-chen2
10
  • 11:05
Nitithorn THIPPONG0
10
  • 11:05
Raphael DE SOUSA1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:15
Nicholas FUNG1
10
  • 11:15
Anthony KANG0
10
  • 11:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
Chang-Ting YEH5
10
  • 11:25
Tzu Hsuan TSENG3
10
  • 11:25
Niclas JOHANSSON-3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Shang-Hung KAO0
10
  • 11:35
Jarrod FREEMAN-1
10
  • 11:35
Peter STOJANOVSKI4
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
10
  • 11:45
Adam GROOM1
10
  • 11:45
Yao-Pin CHANG4
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
Hong-Sheng TSENG5
10
  • 11:55
Sung LEE0
10
  • 11:55
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-1
10
  • 12:05
Josh YOUNGER1
10
  • 12:05
Chun-Kang HUNG-5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
Angad CHEEMA-1
10
  • 12:15
Niall TURNER-2
10
  • 12:15
K P LIN1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Kieran PRATT-2
10
  • 12:25
Danthai BOONMA3
10
  • 12:25
Tung-Liang HUANG1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
Li-Peng HSU6
10
  • 12:35
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
10
  • 12:35
Bryce EASTON0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
10
  • 12:45
Chin-Sheng HSIEH5
10
  • 12:45
Shubhankar SHARMA1
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
Poom SAKSANSIN-2
10
  • 12:55
Khalin JOSHI-4
10
  • 12:55
Marvin DUMANDAN4