Zaykabar Myanmar Open Presented by Air Bagan

Feb 2 - Feb 5

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Zaykabar Myanmar Open Presented by Air Bagan.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Yan Myo AYE-1
1
  • 06:45
Feroz ALI-1
1
  • 06:45
Win Aung MYO5
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Tse-Peng CHANG-3
1
  • 06:55
Bo BO0
1
  • 06:55
Pasavee LERTVILAI-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Hamza AMIN-3
1
  • 07:05
Zhiqun LAM0
1
  • 07:05
Kalle SAMOOJA-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Bala NAY2
1
  • 07:15
Kunal BHASIN-4
1
  • 07:15
Javi COLOMO-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Gaurav GHEI1
1
  • 07:25
Jaakko MAKITALO-2
1
  • 07:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Chiragh KUMAR2
1
  • 07:35
Paul DONAHOO-4
1
  • 07:35
Mars PUCAY-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-4
1
  • 07:45
Darren TAN-1
1
  • 07:45
Chih Bing LAM-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Steve LEWTON-2
1
  • 07:55
Makoto INOUE0
1
  • 07:55
Frankie MINOZA-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Scott BARR-2
1
  • 08:05
Joongkyung MO-3
1
  • 08:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Manav JAINI4
1
  • 08:15
Zaw MOE-3
1
  • 08:15
Joonheui LEE-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Lindsay M RENOLDS-2
1
  • 08:25
Min NAING-2
1
  • 08:25
Kwanchai TANNIN0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-1
1
  • 08:35
Maung Maung OO8
1
  • 08:35
Nils FLOREN0
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Shwe MYINT4
10
  • 06:50
Chia-Shen HSU1
10
  • 06:50
Ye Htet AUNG-2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Unho PARK1
10
  • 07:00
Seukhyun BAEK-5
10
  • 07:00
Kodai ICHIHARA-5
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Sushi ISHIGAKI-3
10
  • 07:10
Boonchu RUANGKIT-4
10
  • 07:10
Jonathan MOORE-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Angelo QUE-2
10
  • 07:20
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-6
10
  • 07:20
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
IKEDA Yuta-1
10
  • 07:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-7
10
  • 07:30
Berry HENSON-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Marcus BOTH-4
10
  • 07:40
Daisuke MARUYAMA-5
10
  • 07:40
Dodge KEMMER-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Peter KARMIS-2
10
  • 07:50
Chapchai NIRAT0
10
  • 07:50
Scott HEND-8
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Darren BECK-1
10
  • 08:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
10
  • 08:00
Benjamin FOX-8
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Jesper KENNEGARD-1
10
  • 08:10
Ben LEONG0
10
  • 08:10
Prom MEESAWAT-6
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Panuwat MUENLEK3
10
  • 08:20
Daisuke KATAOKA0
10
  • 08:20
Naing SOE KYAW NAING-1
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
10
  • 08:30
Rahil GANGJEE2
10
  • 08:30
Hyun-Bin PARK-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:40
Kenneth DE SILVA-2
10
  • 08:40
Giwhan KIM-7
10
  • 08:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
ABABA Jhonnel0
1
  • 11:20
Brian LOCKE-2
1
  • 11:20
Moe Win SOE0
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Simon GRIFFITHS-5
1
  • 11:30
Jay BAYRON-2
1
  • 11:30
Matthew ROSENFELD1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Naing Naing LIN1
1
  • 11:40
Chris S RODGERS-6
1
  • 11:40
Niall TURNER-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Mardan MAMAT-1
1
  • 11:50
Ryuichi TAYASU1
1
  • 11:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ-5
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Wade ORMSBY-8
1
  • 12:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
1
  • 12:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL-4
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Rick KULACZ-5
1
  • 12:10
Himmat RAI2
1
  • 12:10
Prayad MARKSAENG-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
1
  • 12:20
Kieran PRATT-2
1
  • 12:20
Sujjan SINGH1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Anthony KANG0
1
  • 12:30
Rikard KARLBERG-2
1
  • 12:30
Masanori KOBAYASHI-5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-5
1
  • 12:40
Digvijay SINGH3
1
  • 12:40
Jarmo SANDELIN0
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Gerry NORQUIST4
1
  • 12:50
Pasamet POGAMNERD0
1
  • 12:50
Zaw Zaw LATT1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Soonsang HONG-1
1
  • 13:00
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI0
1
  • 13:00
Adam BLYTH-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Shakhawat SOHEL-1
1
  • 13:10
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN5
1
  • 13:10
Yin AUNG LATT3
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:25
Martin ROMINGER-5
10
  • 11:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
10
  • 11:25
Brad SMITH5
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:35
Miguel TABUENA2
10
  • 11:35
Jung-Ho PARK-4
10
  • 11:35
Win AUNG1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:45
KOH Deng Shan2
10
  • 11:45
Pijit PETCHKASEM-2
10
  • 11:45
Jia-Yu LU3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:55
James BYRNE-2
10
  • 11:55
Tim STEWART-2
10
  • 11:55
Sung LEE-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:05
Adam GROOM-1
10
  • 12:05
Lu Wen-teh 1
10
  • 12:05
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:15
LIN Wen-hong-3
10
  • 12:15
Wittawat SAE-UNG2
10
  • 12:15
Akinori TANI-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:25
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
10
  • 12:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
10
  • 12:25
Ron HARVEY JR.-4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:35
Sukree OTHMAN1
10
  • 12:35
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
10
  • 12:35
Michael TRAN-3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:45
Thein Zaw MYINT-1
10
  • 12:45
Yosuke TSUKADA3
10
  • 12:45
Siva Chandhran S.0
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:55
Somkiat SRISA-NGA-2
10
  • 12:55
Yan Naing PHYOE7
10
  • 12:55
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:05
Zaw Zin WIN6
10
  • 13:05
Mu HU-2
10
  • 13:05
San Win AUNG5
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:15
Hla MYO1
10
  • 13:15
Jun-Young JEONG1
10
  • 13:15
Naing Ye LIN3