Zaykabar Myanmar Open Presented by Air Bagan

Feb 2 - Feb 5

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Zaykabar Myanmar Open Presented by Air Bagan.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Martin ROMINGER-7
1
  • 06:45
Brad SMITH9
1
  • 06:45
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Miguel TABUENA0
1
  • 06:55
Jung-Ho PARK-3
1
  • 06:55
Win AUNG1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
KOH Deng Shan-3
1
  • 07:05
Pijit PETCHKASEM1
1
  • 07:05
Jia-Yu LU4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Tim STEWART-6
1
  • 07:15
Sung LEE-4
1
  • 07:15
James BYRNE0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Adam GROOM-6
1
  • 07:25
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI1
1
  • 07:25
Wen-Teh LU2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Wittawat SAE-UNG0
1
  • 07:35
Akinori TANI-3
1
  • 07:35
Wen-Hong LIN-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Ron HARVEY JR.-7
1
  • 07:45
Ajeetesh SANDHU-3
1
  • 07:45
Thammanoon SRIROJ5
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Michael TRAN0
1
  • 07:55
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-1
1
  • 07:55
Sukree OTHMAN1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Thein Zaw MYINT-4
1
  • 08:05
Yosuke TSUKADA5
1
  • 08:05
Siva Chandhran S.0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Somkiat SRISA-NGA0
1
  • 08:15
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-4
1
  • 08:15
Yan Naing PHYOE9
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
San Win AUNG9
1
  • 08:25
Zaw Zin WIN11
1
  • 08:25
Mu HU-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Naing Ye LIN8
1
  • 08:35
Jun-Young JEONG3
1
  • 08:35
Hla MYO6
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:50
Moe Win SOE1
10
  • 06:50
Brian LOCKE-1
10
  • 06:50
ABABA Jhonnel4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Jay BAYRON-4
10
  • 07:00
Simon GRIFFITHS-5
10
  • 07:00
Matthew ROSENFELD-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Chris S RODGERS-7
10
  • 07:10
Niall TURNER-7
10
  • 07:10
Naing Naing LIN3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Mardan MAMAT-4
10
  • 07:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ-8
10
  • 07:20
Ryuichi TAYASU1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL-9
10
  • 07:30
Wade ORMSBY-10
10
  • 07:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
10
  • 07:40
Rick KULACZ-4
10
  • 07:40
Himmat RAI1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Kieran PRATT-5
10
  • 07:50
Sujjan SINGH3
10
  • 07:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Anthony KANG-3
10
  • 08:00
Rikard KARLBERG-3
10
  • 08:00
Masanori KOBAYASHI-8
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Digvijay SINGH4
10
  • 08:10
Jarmo SANDELIN-2
10
  • 08:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Pasamet POGAMNERD2
10
  • 08:20
Gerry NORQUIST7
10
  • 08:20
Zaw Zaw LATT6
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Soonsang HONG-2
10
  • 08:30
Adam BLYTH-5
10
  • 08:30
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI-4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:40
Shakhawat SOHEL0
10
  • 08:40
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN4
10
  • 08:40
Yin AUNG LATT3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Chia-Shen HSU0
1
  • 11:20
Ye Htet AUNG-1
1
  • 11:20
Shwe MYINT10
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Unho PARK1
1
  • 11:30
Seukhyun BAEK-6
1
  • 11:30
Kodai ICHIHARA-10
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Sushi ISHIGAKI-3
1
  • 11:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT-5
1
  • 11:40
Jonathan MOORE-7
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Angelo QUE-3
1
  • 11:50
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-9
1
  • 11:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-12
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Berry HENSON-4
1
  • 12:00
IKEDA Yuta-2
1
  • 12:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-11
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Marcus BOTH-10
1
  • 12:10
Dodge KEMMER-2
1
  • 12:10
Daisuke MARUYAMA-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Peter KARMIS-7
1
  • 12:20
Scott HEND-13
1
  • 12:20
Chapchai NIRAT-5
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
1
  • 12:30
Benjamin FOX-11
1
  • 12:30
Darren BECK5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Jesper KENNEGARD-10
1
  • 12:40
Prom MEESAWAT-8
1
  • 12:40
Ben LEONG-1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Daisuke KATAOKA-3
1
  • 12:50
Naing SOE KYAW NAING-1
1
  • 12:50
Panuwat MUENLEK4
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Hyun-Bin PARK-4
1
  • 13:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
1
  • 13:00
Rahil GANGJEE-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Kenneth DE SILVA-2
1
  • 13:10
Giwhan KIM-7
1
  • 13:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:25
Win Aung MYO6
10
  • 11:25
Feroz ALI0
10
  • 11:25
Yan Myo AYE-2
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:35
Bo BO1
10
  • 11:35
Tse-Peng CHANG-2
10
  • 11:35
Pasavee LERTVILAI3
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:45
Kalle SAMOOJA1
10
  • 11:45
Hamza AMIN-6
10
  • 11:45
Zhiqun LAM-2
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:55
Kunal BHASIN-5
10
  • 11:55
Javi COLOMO-3
10
  • 11:55
Bala NAY3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:05
Jaakko MAKITALO-3
10
  • 12:05
Gaurav GHEI1
10
  • 12:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:15
Paul DONAHOO-4
10
  • 12:15
Chiragh KUMAR-2
10
  • 12:15
Mars PUCAY-3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:25
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-4
10
  • 12:25
Darren TAN-4
10
  • 12:25
Chih Bing LAM-3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:35
Steve LEWTON-8
10
  • 12:35
Frankie MINOZA-2
10
  • 12:35
Makoto INOUE-6
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:45
Scott BARR-5
10
  • 12:45
Joongkyung MO-6
10
  • 12:45
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:55
Zaw MOE-5
10
  • 12:55
Joonheui LEE-10
10
  • 12:55
Manav JAINI8
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:05
Lindsay M RENOLDS-1
10
  • 13:05
Min NAING1
10
  • 13:05
Kwanchai TANNIN-2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:15
Maung Maung OO11
10
  • 13:15
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-2
10
  • 13:15
Nils FLOREN-5