Zaykabar Myanmar Open Presented by Air Bagan

Feb 2 - Feb 5

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Zaykabar Myanmar Open Presented by Air Bagan.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
1
  • 07:00
Chih Bing LAM-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Jaakko MAKITALO-2
1
  • 07:10
Mars PUCAY-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Angelo QUE-4
1
  • 07:20
Sushi ISHIGAKI-5
1
  • 07:20
Javi COLOMO-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Anthony KANG-7
1
  • 07:30
Rikard KARLBERG-3
1
  • 07:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU-5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Akinori TANI-1
1
  • 07:40
Prayad MARKSAENG-4
1
  • 07:40
KOH Deng Shan-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Hyun-Bin PARK-10
1
  • 07:50
Jung-Ho PARK-6
1
  • 07:50
Matthew ROSENFELD-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-2
1
  • 08:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-7
1
  • 08:00
Darren TAN-6
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Daisuke MARUYAMA-7
1
  • 08:10
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 08:10
Paul DONAHOO-6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Mu HU-4
1
  • 08:20
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH-2
1
  • 08:20
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI-4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:35
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-5
1
  • 08:35
Thein Zaw MYINT-5
1
  • 08:35
Rick KULACZ-4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
1
  • 08:45
Mardan MAMAT-6
1
  • 08:45
Sung LEE-8
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:55
Zaw MOE-2
1
  • 08:55
Jay BAYRON-5
1
  • 08:55
Nils FLOREN-6
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:05
Scott BARR-5
1
  • 09:05
Chapchai NIRAT-11
1
  • 09:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:15
Boonchu RUANGKIT-3
1
  • 09:15
Kunal BHASIN-7
1
  • 09:15
Adam BLYTH-8
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:25
Simon GRIFFITHS-5
1
  • 09:25
Kieran PRATT-11
1
  • 09:25
Joongkyung MO-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:35
Makoto INOUE-9
1
  • 09:35
Seukhyun BAEK-8
1
  • 09:35
Hamza AMIN1
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:45
Adam GROOM-10
1
  • 09:45
Giwhan KIM-9
1
  • 09:45
Tim STEWART-3
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:00
Jonathan MOORE-12
1
  • 10:00
Peter KARMIS-7
1
  • 10:00
Ron HARVEY JR.-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:10
Niall TURNER-7
1
  • 10:10
Chris S RODGERS-3
1
  • 10:10
Martin ROMINGER-9
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:20
Prom MEESAWAT-3
1
  • 10:20
Steve LEWTON-7
1
  • 10:20
Masanori KOBAYASHI-7
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:30
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-14
1
  • 10:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL-9
1
  • 10:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ-9
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:40
Jesper KENNEGARD-8
1
  • 10:40
Joonheui LEE-6
1
  • 10:40
Marcus BOTH-14
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:50
Benjamin FOX-14
1
  • 10:50
Kodai ICHIHARA-12
1
  • 10:50
Wade ORMSBY-10
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-9
1
  • 11:00
Scott HEND-16
1
  • 11:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-15