Zaykabar Myanmar Open Presented by Air Bagan

Feb 2 - Feb 5

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Zaykabar Myanmar Open Presented by Air Bagan.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Hamza AMIN-2
1
  • 07:00
Matthew ROSENFELD-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Akinori TANI4
1
  • 07:10
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Zaw MOE-3
1
  • 07:20
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH0
1
  • 07:20
Berry HENSON-4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-5
1
  • 07:30
Jaakko MAKITALO-2
1
  • 07:30
Prom MEESAWAT-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Chris S RODGERS-4
1
  • 07:40
Tim STEWART-5
1
  • 07:40
Boonchu RUANGKIT-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Rikard KARLBERG-3
1
  • 07:50
Mars PUCAY-5
1
  • 07:50
Chih Bing LAM-4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Joongkyung MO-3
1
  • 08:00
Rick KULACZ-3
1
  • 08:00
Mu HU-8
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI-9
1
  • 08:10
Prayad MARKSAENG-13
1
  • 08:10
Angelo QUE-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Simon GRIFFITHS-7
1
  • 08:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-12
1
  • 08:20
Scott BARR-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:35
Jay BAYRON-6
1
  • 08:35
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
1
  • 08:35
Thein Zaw MYINT-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:45
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-6
1
  • 08:45
KOH Deng Shan-4
1
  • 08:45
Ajeetesh SANDHU-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:55
Sushi ISHIGAKI-9
1
  • 08:55
Javi COLOMO-11
1
  • 08:55
Joonheui LEE-9
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:05
Ron HARVEY JR.-6
1
  • 09:05
Nils FLOREN-9
1
  • 09:05
Mardan MAMAT-8
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:15
Paul DONAHOO-1
1
  • 09:15
Darren TAN-4
1
  • 09:15
Jung-Ho PARK-10
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:25
Masanori KOBAYASHI-6
1
  • 09:25
Steve LEWTON-7
1
  • 09:25
Niall TURNER-10
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:35
Peter KARMIS-9
1
  • 09:35
Kunal BHASIN-7
1
  • 09:35
Daisuke MARUYAMA-8
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:45
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-7
1
  • 09:45
Anthony KANG-13
1
  • 09:45
Jesper KENNEGARD-11
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:00
Seukhyun BAEK-11
1
  • 10:00
Adam BLYTH-15
1
  • 10:00
Sung LEE-9
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-7
1
  • 10:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL-10
1
  • 10:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ-14
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:20
Martin ROMINGER-11
1
  • 10:20
Giwhan KIM-9
1
  • 10:20
Makoto INOUE-12
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:30
Wade ORMSBY-10
1
  • 10:30
Adam GROOM-9
1
  • 10:30
Hyun-Bin PARK-12
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:40
Kieran PRATT-15
1
  • 10:40
Chapchai NIRAT-13
1
  • 10:40
Kodai ICHIHARA-12
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:50
Jonathan MOORE-11
1
  • 10:50
Benjamin FOX-13
1
  • 10:50
Marcus BOTH-13
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:00
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-10
1
  • 11:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-15
1
  • 11:00
Scott HEND-14