Volvo China Open*

Apr 26 - Apr 29

Prize money: CN¥20,000,000
(approx. US$3,178,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Volvo China Open*.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:55
Miguel TABUENA-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:05
Marcel SIEM-4
1
  • 07:05
Edoardo MOLINARI-5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:15
Joakim LAGERGREN-5
1
  • 07:15
Aaron RAI-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:25
David LIPSKY-6
1
  • 07:25
LIU Yanwei-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:35
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-4
1
  • 07:35
Keith HORNE-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:45
Marcus FRASER-5
1
  • 07:45
Lucas BJERREGAARD-7
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:55
Adilson DA SILVA-2
1
  • 07:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:05
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
1
  • 08:05
Micah Lauren SHIN-8
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Alexander LEVY-9
1
  • 08:20
Khalin JOSHI-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-5
1
  • 08:30
Ryan FOX-6
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Chris HANSON-7
1
  • 08:40
Jinho CHOI-10
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Prom MEESAWAT-4
1
  • 08:50
Shiv KAPUR1
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:00
Tapio PULKKANEN-2
1
  • 09:00
Marcus KINHULT-2
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:10
Clement SORDET-9
1
  • 09:10
Andrew DODT-6
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:20
Lasse JENSEN-5
1
  • 09:20
Ashun WU-9
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:30
Thorbjorn OLESEN-5
1
  • 09:30
Shubhankar SHARMA-7
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:40
Yuta IKEDA-7
1
  • 09:40
Romain WATTEL1
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:55
Mikko ILONEN-8
1
  • 09:55
Arjun ATWAL-7
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:05
Scott VINCENT-8
1
  • 10:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:15
Daxing JIN-7
1
  • 10:15
Andrea PAVAN-10
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:25
Haotong LI-4
1
  • 10:25
Julian SURI-5
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:35
WU Hongfu -7
1
  • 10:35
James MORRISON-2
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:45
Alvaro QUIROS-2
1
  • 10:45
Gavin GREEN-5
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:55
Ashley CHESTERS-8
1
  • 10:55
Matteo MANASSERO-9
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:05
LUO Xuewen 0
1
  • 11:05
Sam HORSFIELD-4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:15
Pablo LARRAZABAL-6
1
  • 11:15
Richard T. LEE-3
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
1
  • 11:30
Ricardo GOUVEIA-6
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Paul DUNNE-10
1
  • 11:40
Joost LUITEN-7
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Scott JAMIESON-5
1
  • 11:50
Jordan SMITH-8
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Alexander BJORK-11
1
  • 12:00
Jeunghun WANG-10
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Jason NORRIS-8
1
  • 12:10
Nino BERTASIO-9
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Adrian OTAEGUI-12
1
  • 12:20
Julien GUERRIER-11
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Soomin LEE-9
1
  • 12:30
Jorge CAMPILLO-11
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Sihwan KIM-10
1
  • 12:40
Jason SCRIVENER-9
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Nacho ELVIRA-10
1
  • 12:50
Matt WALLACE-12